Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Town N Country
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7613 Rustic Dr, TAMPA, FL 33634
$684,900.00 ($234.15 / sqft )

7613 Rustic Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480992
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luis Sosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled home in the heart of tampa! This move in ready property offers a modern open layout/ updated kitchen with new cabinetry and countertops, renovated bathrooms, fresh interior and exterio
Active
Details for 8503 Woodwick Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
$669,900.00 ($246.92 / sqft )

8503 Woodwick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2713 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504504
  2. Provided by NEW BEGINNING REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana Acosta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly desirable Town N Country area, this exceptional residence offers over 2,000 square feet of beautifully reimagined living space, combining modern luxury with thoughtful design. Th
Active
Details for 7403 Spring Court, TAMPA, FL 33634
$650,000.00 ($216.38 / sqft )

7403 Spring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485769
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Annielys Moya Toledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this home in the desirable Twelve Oaks neighborhood! This six bedroom and four and half bath has an extremely functional floor plan with potential as a family home or as a Rental. It has tw
Active
Details for 7907 Hiawatha Street, TAMPA, FL 33615
$617,000.00 ($245.33 / sqft )

7907 Hiawatha Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2515 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483616
  2. Provided by SELLING USA, LLC
  3. Contact Eleydi Alvarez Lopez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next ideal home or investment in Tampa! This charming single family residence with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and entertainment. Located i
Active
Details for 7018 Oakview Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
$600,000.00 ($229.27 / sqft )

7018 Oakview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491640
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sheryl Gomes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The heart of the home shines with a completely remodeled kitchen, designed with modern finishes and functionality in mindperfect for cooking, gathering, and entertaining. The bathrooms have also been
Active
Details for 7008 Mintwood Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
$599,000.00 ($242.22 / sqft )

7008 Mintwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476661
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Khairi Salah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Income Producing Home in Tampa Live Comfortably While Generating Revenue! Discover the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment in this beautifully maintained 7 bedroom, 3 bathroom prop
Active
Details for 8331 Pocahontas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33615
$579,900.00 ($182.07 / sqft )

8331 Pocahontas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502727
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Breisy Loforte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home!!! This beautiful renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home has everything youve been looking for and best of all, NO HOA. Enjoy an open concept layout with cathedral ceilings tha
Active
Details for 7910 Powhatan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33615
$560,000.00 ($74.79 / sqft )

7910 Powhatan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7488 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478023
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Annielys Moya Toledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in desirable Town N Country, updated 6 Bedrooms and 5 bathrooms Home with Multifamily Potential! This block home features a NEW 2025 HVAC, 2025 ROOF, and 2025 water heater! When you enter, yo
Active
Details for 9084 Arndale Circle, TAMPA, FL 33615
$550,000.00 ($263.92 / sqft )

9084 Arndale Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2084 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466623
  2. Provided by WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  3. Contact Alexa Liggio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located on a quiet, low traffic street in the heart of Tampa. Built in 1973, this 1,308 sq ft residence sits on a spacious 7,370 sq
Active
Details for 7023 Fountain Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33634
$550,000.00 ($276.52 / sqft )

7023 Fountain Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499181
  2. Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Angel Gonzalez Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Town 'n' Country, this well maintained property offers versatility and convenience. The home features 3 original bedrooms, with 2 currently configured as a mother in law suite, providing fl
Wade M. Berlin