Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Town Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 22519 Front Beach Road 108, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,025,000.00 ($734.24 / sqft )

22519 Front Beach Road 108 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787236
  2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEWLY RENOVATED! Over $100,000 worth of interior upgrades including new cabinets, flooring, counters, appliances, windows, doors, freshly painted and so much more. Over $100,000 worth of exterior upgr
Active
Details for 6020 Shore Boulevard S 712, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$743,000.00 ($336.20 / sqft )

6020 Shore Boulevard S 712 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469595
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Carolyn Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity has just become available in one of Gulfports most sought after waterfront buildings as the seller secured the rare chance to purchase the penthouse in the same building cr
Active
Details for 681 Kensington Place D101, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$625,000.00

681 Kensington Place D101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544735
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite waterfront townhome, a rarely available end residence with north, west, and south exposures, bathed in exceptional natural light. Ideally situated moments from Wilton Manors' vibrant enterta
Active
Details for 6060 Shore Boulevard S 903, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$469,000.00 ($327.74 / sqft )

6060 Shore Boulevard S 903 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444044
  2. Provided by BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
  3. Contact Lissette Baradit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OR BEST OFFER! Enjoy from your private 9th floor balcony striking million dollar views that never get old of Boca Ciega Bay Aquatic Preserve, the Gulf, and the St. Petersburg skyline. Insurance po
Active
Details for 6060 Shore Boulevard S 906, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$455,000.00 ($362.55 / sqft )

6060 Shore Boulevard S 906 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472305
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Laura Dague
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the buckingham at town shores of gulfport... The newest and only elevated building with open air balconies and under building parking! This premier, sought after 55+ community is just steps
Active
Details for 5980 Shore Boulevard S 901, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$450,000.00 ($264.71 / sqft )

5980 Shore Boulevard S 901 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911135
  2. Provided by TAMPA HOME SALES, INC.
  3. Contact Julie McGee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very rare and highly sought after 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath waterfront, 9th floor, end unit with a washer & dryer! The Diplomat is one of the most desired residences in the Town Shores community and is cl
Active
Details for 1811 Highland Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
$417,000.00 ($241.74 / sqft )

1811 Highland Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443161
  2. Provided by REALTY OF RIVERVIEW LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private neighborhood fully furnished 2 bedroom townhouse in the casey key area, quaint, spacious 2 car tandem garage + carport, modern, high ceilings, kitchen upgrades, screened balcony, 2 beds + de
Active
Details for 6060 Shore Boulevard S 203, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$399,900.00 ($318.65 / sqft )

6060 Shore Boulevard S 203 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448202
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kerri Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living at Its Finest in the sought after Buckingham Building of the Town Shores Community! This immaculate, upgraded 1,255 sq ft condominium features 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. NO floodin
Active
Details for 5980 Shore Boulevard S 701, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$399,000.00 ($234.71 / sqft )

5980 Shore Boulevard S 701 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460910
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Troy Walseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Diplomat Building at Town Shores of Gulfport, a highly sought after, impeccably maintained 55+ waterfront community set along the shores of Boca Ciega Bay and known for its maintenance
Active
Details for 5960 30th Avenue S 414, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$385,000.00 ($271.13 / sqft )

5960 30th Avenue S 414 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472652
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stan Chow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury waterfront condo with breathtaking views of the boca ciega bay. Life is great when youre living in paradise at the town shores of gulfport condominium community. This gorgeous fully remodeled*t
Wade M. Berlin