Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Towne Park 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6664 Murano Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$629,000.00 ($197.99 / sqft )

6664 Murano Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3177 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026007
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the largest square ft. floor plan in Bellagio!!! This spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 bath Veranda Model sits on a corner lot with a partial lake view. The standard rear outdoor patio has been
Active
Details for 9486 Vercelli Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$535,000.00 ($178.75 / sqft )

9486 Vercelli Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2993 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013610
  2. Provided by Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Beautiful Bellaggio. This lovingly maintained, Francesi Model home offers the perfect blend of comfort and serene lakefront living. Freshly painted and Move in ready, the home features a 2
Active
Details for 9848 Vedette Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$530,000.00 ($202.91 / sqft )

9848 Vedette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027387
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful lakefront single family residence offering comfort, peace of mind, and resort style living. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a brand new roof, new A/C sys
Active
Details for 9587 Positano Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$489,900.00 ($176.35 / sqft )

9587 Positano Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2778 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143859
  2. Provided by Luxe IQ Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Forget the 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home with a lake view. Let's talk about the Bellagio 55+ Active Community Lifestyle. A community full of activities including Bocce Ball, Pickle Ball, Tennis, Basketba
Active
Details for 3615 Peregrine Way, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$465,000.00 ($172.16 / sqft )

3615 Peregrine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2701 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961531
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Holly Piccola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home with water views in the desirable Towne Park Estates community in Lakeland, FL. Built in 2018, this open floorplan offers modern de
Active
Details for 6256 Via Primo Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$449,900.00 ($207.23 / sqft )

6256 Via Primo Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024727
  2. Provided by Sun Palm Real Estate Service Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of retirement in this stunning home nestled within a premier active adult community. Enoy access clubhouse facilities, fitness centers, pools and a full calendar of social activit
Active
Details for 6606 Turchino Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$439,000.00 ($168.07 / sqft )

6606 Turchino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166484
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Mediterranean style 1 story home on a desirable corner lot in the highly sought after Bellaggio / Towne Park community! This well maintained residence offers 2 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2 full
Active
Details for 4176 Red Fern Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$384,900.00 ($140.89 / sqft )

4176 Red Fern Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958668
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Danielle Malone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Great price for all this home offers! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac for ultimate privacy and located on a prime lot in the Towne Park Estates community, this stunning 4 bedroom
Active
Details for 5311 White Egret Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$365,000.00 ($133.60 / sqft )

5311 White Egret Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467280
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Natalie O. Maseda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE Price Reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!!Nearly new, with a water view!! Come check out this beautiful new listing, with views of the lake from the moment you walk in the front door
Active
Listing Details for 3513 Towne Park Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$325,000.00 ($131.47 / sqft )

3513 Towne Park Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471637
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Natalie O. Maseda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE Price reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!! More Photos coming soon, home being professionally cleaned and repairs being made post tenant move out. Don't miss the chance to own this
Wade M. Berlin