Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2541 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
$6,400,000.00 ($663.21 / sqft )

2541 Trailside Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9650 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160364
  2. Provided by Florida Living Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Gated Luxury Equestrian Estate West of Hobe Sound. Minutes to beaches, dining, shopping, I 95, Apogee Golf Club, Atlantic Fields, and The Ranch. Trailside Community is gated and features PVC w
Active
Details for 8590 Apache Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$5,650,000.00 ($507.27 / sqft )

8590 Apache Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11138 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6296135
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Brian Hyser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly unparalleled luxury estate, nestled on 5 acres of serene privacy. This custom built masterpiece, completed in 2009, boasts an impressive 11,138 square feet of meticulously designed
Active
Details for 3102 Greenbriar Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,500,000.00

3102 Greenbriar Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11124265
  2. Provided by Encounter Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional value, extraordinary location! This beautifully cleared 5 acre lot is abounding with potential for both avid and novice equestrians alike to build their dream estate. It represents one of
Active
Details for 2500 Aero Club Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,400,000.00

2500 Aero Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.96 acres
  1. MLSID: R11127828
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly five acres. Prime Wellington location. Unmatched equestrian zoning. This final homesite in Winding Trails offers an exceptional opportunity to build a high value estate in a supply constrained
Active
Details for 2986 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,250,000.00 ($760.91 / sqft )

2986 Trailside Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2957 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11125709
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on 21.59 acres between Jupiter and Hobe Sound within the gated 41 parcel equestrian community of Trailside, this property offers a rare opportunity in an area where large acreage is increas
Active
Details for 8398 Happy Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,200,000.00 ($419.45 / sqft )

8398 Happy Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5245 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396464
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom Built 2024 Private 5 Acre Estate. High & Dry in Gated Happy Trails. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own this exceptional estate situated on 5 pristine high and dry acres, one of the highest el
Active
Details for 651 Tomahawk Trail, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$1,999,000.00 ($495.29 / sqft )

651 Tomahawk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135794
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into coastal elegance with this 4 bed, 5 bath, den & flex room estate offering 4000+ sq ft of luxurious living. A 2024 Juneberry kitchen with propane cooktop anchors the home, paired with 2020 ro
Active
Details for 1031 River Trail, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$1,895,000.00 ($621.11 / sqft )

1031 River Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3051 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025851
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First time on the market. Custom built 2003 concrete block estate on .4 acres in a premier ocean to river guarded community. Designed for effortless living and entertaining, the home offers open socia
Active
Details for 200 Goodman Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,795,000.00 ($322.96 / sqft )

200 Goodman Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5558 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396029
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the Market due to Financing. Brand new custom built estate offering 4,179 sq ft of living space (5,558 sq ft under roof) on 5 private acresnever
Active
Details for 11939 Pasco Trails Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,750,000.00 ($238.88 / sqft )

11939 Pasco Trails Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7326 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.75 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884639
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mary Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Equestrian Community of Pasco Trails! This estate is fully fenced with a private gated entrance that leads to a circular driveway with a 5,564 s/f pool home sitting on 9.75 acres of pro
Wade M. Berlin