Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Treasure Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8575 Sunset Court, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,499,999.00 ($552.89 / sqft )

8575 Sunset Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2713 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435164
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Toni Wasp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare deep water waterfront with direct Gulf access in Treasure Islands coveted Sunset Beach community. Perfectly positioned along the Blind Pass Waterway, this refined coastal townhome offers unobstru
Active
Details for 2605 Redwood Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$850,000.00 ($191.79 / sqft )

2605 Redwood Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4432 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785031
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Start 2026 with a strong, stabilized income property at 2605 Redwood Street, a well maintained duplex consisting of two separate buildings, each featuring two apartments for a total of four units. Thi
Active
$850,000.00 ($191.79 / sqft )

2605 Redwood Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 4432 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785104
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6324 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$599,000.00 ($273.02 / sqft )

6324 Lagoon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789092
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Four bedroom 2 1/2 bath Pristine, custom built, and perfectly positioned on the desirable east end of Panama City Beach, this 4 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 half bath home offers the ideal blend of qualit
Active
Details for 6537 Pine Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$495,000.00 ($281.89 / sqft )

6537 Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1756 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786826
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just off Thomas Drive and directly across from Publix, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home offers the perfect balance of beach convenience, privacy, and functionality. Original
Active
Details for 2601 Oak Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$425,000.00 ($291.70 / sqft )

2601 Oak Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785430
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $14,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT Exceptional value on the East End of Panama City Beach. Rarely available, this property is on a DOUBLE LOT and includes a fenced side yard with buildable potential a va
Active
Details for 6517 Pine Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$399,900.00 ($234.82 / sqft )

6517 Pine Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1703 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782852
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big price drop construction complete on this beautiful new home in a convenient beach location! This craftsman style home lives large! It's hard to find a new home at this price on the east end of t
Active
Details for 6502 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$399,900.00 ($245.49 / sqft )

6502 Lagoon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789289
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and beautifully maintained home offering views of Grand Lagoon and loaded with valuable upgrades! Enjoy energy efficiency with fully paid for solar panels, a new A/C system featuring Air Mast
Active
Details for 4100 Highway A1a  342, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$364,000.00 ($200.99 / sqft )

4100 Highway A1a 342 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143424
  2. Provided by Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Want an Condo with a view, small charming & quaint Mediterranean community? Not a High Rise? 2/2 (with a little surprise bonus room) and garage parking. Priced to SELL today...so don't wait & miss ou
Active
Details for 6308 Causeway Road, Panama City, FL 32408
$339,900.00 ($301.87 / sqft )

6308 Causeway Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780345
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA! Discover this beautifully remodeled three bedroom, two bath home in the heart of Panama City Beach. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated new roof, new HVAC, new hot water heater, new w
Wade M. Berlin