Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Treasure Island Unit 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4208 27th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$369,900.00 ($140.22 / sqft )

4208 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2638 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10920858
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MUST SEE! RARE FIND! 4/2 Home on one of the largest canals in Treasure Island. Sit and entertain on your covered Private dock overlooking 75 foot of water frontage or take the boat out for fishing wi
Active
Details for 4003 26th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$350,000.00 ($131.18 / sqft )

4003 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2668 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012808
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home featuring TWO primary suites, offering exceptional flexibility for multi generational living, guests, or added privacy. With upgrades and stylish
Active
Details for 4046 26th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$265,000.00 ($183.90 / sqft )

4046 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1441 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011330
  2. Provided by Brown & Company Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2828 21st Court, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$265,000.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

2828 21st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1484 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020323
  2. Provided by Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your charming woodframe retreat nestled in one of Okeechobee's quietest, most peaceful neighborhoods! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem boasts a reliable 2018 roof, effic
Active
Details for 3438 27th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$185,000.00 ($106.08 / sqft )

3438 27th Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1744 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10536804
  2. Provided by The Tucker Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3bed/2 bath SWMH offers the seasonal fisherman a perfect getaway with the canal just a few steps away. Mature trees provide shade on warm afternoons, and the sound of birds and distant boats give
Active
Details for 4415 23rd Court, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$55,000.00 ($45.83 / sqft )

4415 23rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149684
  2. Provided by A&A International Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAND LEASE! Enjoy comfortable Florida living in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in beautiful Okeechobee, Florida. This well maintained property offers a functional layout with bright
Wade M. Berlin