Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tropic Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 124 Orchid Street, Tavernier, FL 33070
$2,950,000.00 ($1,004.08 / sqft )

124 Orchid Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618527
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
  3. Contact Lisa Frins P.A.
  4. (305) 664-4444
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Brand New Waterfront Home in a prime Plantation Key location.This striking three level contemporary residence offers 60 feet of protected deep water dockage and seawall with direct canal a
Active
Details for 7 Fayette Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,895,000.00 ($874.89 / sqft )

7 Fayette Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2166 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158951
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to coastal bliss in this immaculety remodeled, turnkey furnished beach cottage, just steps from the sand and surf in Ocean Ridge. This two unit duplex can yield over $20,000 per month in the pe
Active
Details for 7 Fayette Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$1,895,000.00 ($874.89 / sqft )

7 Fayette Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 2166 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159002
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 106 Gardenia Avenue, Tavernier, FL 33070
$1,095,000.00 ($397.60 / sqft )

106 Gardenia Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2754 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619499
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact Jason Adams
  4. (305) 664-0077
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida Keys Lifestyle in Your Dream HomeExperience the perfect blend of elegance, functionality, and laid back tropical living in this beautifully designed Florida Keys style home. The open
Active
Details for 1499 Wilton Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$299,990.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

1499 Wilton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383765
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Perez Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a fully reimagined, move in ready modern retreat with NO HOA, NO carpet, and luxury finishes throughout. Beautifully and fully updated 4 bedroom corner property. From the moment you walk in
Active
Details for 750 Park Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$269,000.00 ($245.89 / sqft )

750 Park Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146239
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Paola Almonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully renovated home, perfect for living or investing, 2 Bedrooms | 1 Bath, Spacious Living & Dining Room. Brand new kitchen with granite countertops, Fresh interior & exterior pai
Active
Details for 605 Cadillac Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$269,000.00 ($191.60 / sqft )

605 Cadillac Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381749
  2. Provided by CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Raul Briceno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity or Ideal Primary Residence Location, Location, Location! Conveniently situated near shops, restaurants, grocery stores, commercial centers, and major highways, this property o
Active
Details for 1152 Pineview Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$215,000.00 ($130.78 / sqft )

1152 Pineview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1644 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149357
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EDGE
  3. Contact Donna Layton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your charming new home at 1152 Pineview Drive in Daytona Beach. Picture yourself in this delightful single family residence, perfectly situated at the end of a serene cul de sac. As you app
Active
Details for 1152 Pineview Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$215,000.00 ($153.13 / sqft )

1152 Pineview Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226335
  2. Provided by Nonmember office
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your charming new home at 1152 Pineview Drive in Daytona Beach. Picture yourself in this delightful single family residence, perfectly situated at the end of a serene cul de sac. As you ap
Active
Details for 2818 Texas Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$173,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

2818 Texas Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1479 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136897
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Paola Almonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Reduction! 2 Bedrooms, 2 baths, living room, dining room, Porch, 2 car garage, plus parking for extra cars; Community allows! RV or a Boat, NOA HOA! LOT INCLUDED! Super Well Located! walk
Wade M. Berlin