Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8605 May Circle, TAMPA, FL 33614
$595,000.00 ($297.50 / sqft )

8605 May Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677046
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property consists of a 5 bedroom and 3 bathroom, has a potential for a ental income with independent entrances as well as bathrooms. Currently rented on a month to month basis making 5k income mon
Active
Details for 89 Fariway Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$400,000.00 ($180.34 / sqft )

89 Fariway Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109646
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Edalys Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this newly built 2024 single family home located at 89 Fairway Circle in Umatilla, situated within an intimate 55+ community of fewer than 40 homes, offering a quiet and private residential
Active
Details for 810 Sentinela Boulevard, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$395,000.00 ($167.73 / sqft )

810 Sentinela Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402108
  2. Provided by RENT 1 SALE 1 REALTY
  3. Contact Charlene Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully crafted new construction home sits on an oversized lot, offering both space and privacy. Designed with quality and functionality in mind, the property features a whole house reverse o
Active
Details for 100 Fairway Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$394,900.00 ($151.89 / sqft )

100 Fairway Circle New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404331
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Dennis Perkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW HOME! 3 bedroom home with a coveted corner lot in a gated 55+ community. The property has fantastic curb appeal, with a Side entry garage and a welcoming front porch. Inside the front door,
Active
Details for 78 Fairway Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$375,000.00 ($176.97 / sqft )

78 Fairway Circle New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2119 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390701
  2. Provided by BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Fisher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. This is the chapter you've been waiting for. Welcome to your brand new Brije Custom Home, nestled inside an exclusive 55+ community where every detail has been designed
Active
Details for 81 Twin Lake Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$369,000.00 ($141.92 / sqft )

81 Twin Lake Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105552
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Jo Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTRACTIVE & AFFORDABLE HOME ON A SPACIOUS LOT IN TWIN LAKES ESTATES. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom home in Twin Lakes Estates, a friendly 55+ gated lakeside community with a clubhouse, po
Active
Details for 305 Cloverleaf Road, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
$365,000.00 ($163.82 / sqft )

305 Cloverleaf Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961191
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 3BR/2BA Home with Office/Den Across from Lake Francis Boat Ramp, Lake Placid, FL Step inside this inviting, move in ready home perfectly positioned across from the public boat ramp on Lake
Active
Details for 93 Fairway Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$319,900.00 ($168.19 / sqft )

93 Fairway Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110294
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lauren Fickett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the perfect blend of peaceful living and modern convenience! Nestled inside a 55+ gated community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the ideal setting for those seek
Active
Details for 106 Fairway Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$300,000.00 ($112.61 / sqft )

106 Fairway Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406092
  2. Provided by PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Mouris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this standout property offering flexible living with a thoughtfully designed split layout. This home features two spacious primary suites, each complete with its own private bathroom and wa
Active
Details for 108 Twin Lake Circle, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$295,000.00 ($152.77 / sqft )

108 Twin Lake Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1931 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947781
  2. Provided by COMPLETE REALTY
  3. Contact Wilsie Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained home in Twin Lakes Estates, a desirable 55+ gated lakeside community known for its friendly atmosphere and active lifestyle. Enjoy a clubhouse with social events, a com
Wade M. Berlin