Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Lakes Parcels
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5104 Whispering Leaf Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
$695,000.00 ($180.43 / sqft )

5104 Whispering Leaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3852 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493213
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carol Romeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Twin Lakes community, where space, comfort, and thoughtful updates come together seamlessly. Situated on an expansive nearly half
Active
Details for 3205 Partridge Point Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
$679,000.00 ($192.52 / sqft )

3205 Partridge Point Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3527 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691457
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chad Char
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home in the Twin Lakes community of Valrico, situated in a cul de sac setting and directly across from neighborhood amenities, including tennis courts, basketball courts, and op
Active
Details for 3209 Partridge Point Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
$669,950.00 ($198.09 / sqft )

3209 Partridge Point Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3382 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480200
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3209 Partridge Point Trail! This exceptional home is located in the highly desirable Twin Lakes community of Valrico offering a convenient commute to Tampa and a setting that blends privacy
Active
Details for 4810 Water Lark Way, VALRICO, FL 33596
$545,000.00 ($153.48 / sqft )

4810 Water Lark Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3551 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496904
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Adam Mazur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4810 Water Lark Way, an exceptionally maintained residence. This beautifully appointed 2,917 sq. ft. home with a three car garage rests on an expansive .26 acre, cul de sac homesite, offeri
Active
Details for 2927 Hickory Grove Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$500,000.00 ($156.35 / sqft )

2927 Hickory Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494363
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Kelly Parks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the sought after Twin Lakes community, this spacious 4 bedroom pool home sits on a desirable corner lot surrounded by mature landscaping and the natural beauty the neighborhood is known
Wade M. Berlin