Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11959 Still Waters Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$949,900.00 ($267.05 / sqft )

11959 Still Waters Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3557 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533440
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed Without Compromise Every detail Thoughtfully CustomizedWelcome to the Caroline, your modern retreat in the Valencia Grove at Riverland, Port St. Lucies premier resort style active adult livi
Active
Details for 13352 River Rock Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$585,000.00 ($187.62 / sqft )

13352 River Rock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166174
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Home in Valencia Grove in Riverland Community. Experience the lifestyle of the Riverland community. This 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and versatile den that can double as a 4th bedroom. The ope
Active
Details for 11717 Silver Creek Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$579,000.00

11717 Silver Creek Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551129
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Sandpiper model is ideally located at the end of the street for added privacy in a vibrant 55+ active lifestyle community. This is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den/office with upgraded pocket doors.
Active
Details for 14225 Waterfall Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$578,000.00 ($185.44 / sqft )

14225 Waterfall Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3117 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160931
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully finished, upgraded version of the Tribeca model in the sought after Valencia Grove community at Traditions best 55+ community: Riverland by GL Homes. This newly constructed
Active
Details for 11905 Seaway Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$529,500.00 ($168.90 / sqft )

11905 Seaway Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027206
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 11905 SW Seaway Street in the highly sought after Valencia Grove at Riverland, a premier 55+ resort style community in Port St. Lucie. Built in 2022, this beautifully upgraded Sierra model
Active
Details for 13307 River Rock Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$479,900.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

13307 River Rock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126789
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Lucia Model on a Private Lot in Valencia Grove in Riverland Port St. Lucie, FL. Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully appointed Lucia Model is nestled on a private oversized
Wade M. Berlin