Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6850 Fiji Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$800,000.00 ($225.99 / sqft )

6850 Fiji Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007225
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious single family home in one of Boynton Beach's sought after communities, offering over 2,800 sq ft of living space . This well maintained residence features a bright, open layo
Active
Details for 11413 Ohanu Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$785,000.00 ($240.43 / sqft )

11413 Ohanu Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3265 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554870
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elegance in this stately Madrid pool home in Valencia Isles. Enter through grand double doors to soaring 20 foot ceilings and stunning marble floors. This immaculate residence features a De
Active
Details for 11431 Lanai Lane E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$640,000.00 ($228.98 / sqft )

11431 Lanai Lane E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2795 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008078
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 11431 Lanai Ln, located in the prestigious 55+ community of Valencia Isles. This fully renovated single family home has newer roof (2023). Entire exterior of home is being REPAINTED by the
Active
Details for 6511 Malta Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$539,000.00 ($188.79 / sqft )

6511 Malta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145142
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lovely Persian model. This home features three bedrooms, two and one half baths, with over 2200 sq. ft. of living area. Located at the end of the cul de sac, for unmatched privacy. A
Active
Details for 7388 Tonga Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$525,000.00

7388 Tonga Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542082
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Valencia Isles, a premier active adult gated community with resort style amenities including pools, caf, card rooms, social spaces, tennis, pickleball, bocce, shuffleboard, and a state of t
Active
Details for 6530 Hawaiian Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$525,000.00 ($190.29 / sqft )

6530 Hawaiian Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2759 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016971
  2. Provided by Glass Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Valencia Isles. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a newer roof (2025) and newer HVAC (2025), offering comfort an
Active
Details for 11089 Manele Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,900.00 ($178.86 / sqft )

11089 Manele Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2795 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168777
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 11089 Manele Court in the highly sought after Valencia Isles one of Boynton Beach's premier 55+ luxury communities. Perfectly positioned on a serene lakefront lot, this home captures wat
Active
Details for 11184 Ihilani Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,000.00 ($218.38 / sqft )

11184 Ihilani Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2285 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002265
  2. Provided by Broder Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2022 ROOF! ADDITIONAL153sqft GLASS Enclosed Lanai that can be used ALL YEAR long! This move in ready Adriatic Model features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Situated on a corner lot with NO back neighbors! T
Active
Details for 6568 Malta Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$400,000.00 ($173.91 / sqft )

6568 Malta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144832
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best buy in valencia isles. 3 bedrooms or 2 bedrooms and a den great room house. Professionally lanscaped. Screen in large patio, accorian hurricane shutters thruout. Upgraded granite kitchen and bac
Wade M. Berlin