Active
Property Photos
11184 Ihilani Way
  1. Image 1 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  2. Image 2 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  3. Image 3 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  4. Image 4 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  5. Image 5 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  6. Image 6 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  7. Image 7 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  8. Image 8 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  9. Image 9 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  10. Image 10 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  11. Image 11 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  12. Image 12 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  13. Image 13 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  14. Image 14 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  15. Image 15 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  16. Image 16 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  17. Image 17 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  18. Image 18 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  19. Image 19 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  20. Image 20 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  21. Image 21 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  22. Image 22 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  23. Image 23 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  24. Image 24 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  25. Image 25 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  26. Image 26 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  27. Image 27 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  28. Image 28 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  29. Image 29 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  30. Image 30 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  31. Image 31 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  32. Image 32 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  33. Image 33 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  34. Image 34 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  35. Image 35 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  36. Image 36 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  37. Image 37 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  38. Image 38 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  39. Image 39 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  40. Image 40 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  41. Image 41 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  42. Image 42 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  43. Image 43 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  44. Image 44 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  45. Image 45 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  46. Image 46 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  47. Image 47 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  48. Image 48 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  49. Image 49 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  50. Image 50 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  51. Image 51 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  52. Image 52 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  53. Image 53 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  54. Image 54 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  55. Image 55 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  56. Image 56 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  57. Image 57 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  58. Image 58 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  59. Image 59 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  60. Image 60 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  61. Image 61 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  62. Image 62 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  63. Image 63 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  64. Image 64 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  65. Image 65 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  66. Image 66 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  67. Image 67 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  68. Image 68 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  69. Image 69 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  70. Image 70 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  71. Image 71 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  72. Image 72 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  73. Image 73 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  74. Image 74 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  75. Image 75 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  76. Image 76 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  77. Image 77 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  78. Image 78 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  79. Image 79 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  80. Image 80 For 11184 Ihilani Way
  81. Image 81 For 11184 Ihilani Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $499,000

Address: 11184 Ihilani Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Description

2022 ROOF! ADDITIONAL153sqft GLASS Enclosed Lanai that can be used ALL YEAR long! This move in ready Adriatic Model features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Situated on a corner lot with NO back neighbors! Tile on the diagonal throughout the main living area & 3rd bedroom. FITTED closets throughout! Eat in kitchen features granite countertops, wood cabinets, pantry & s/s appliances. 2nd full bath updated w/ contemporary wallpaper, wood/granite vanity & full tub! Large primary w/ Fitted walk In closet, updated bathroom w/ large shower & access to the lanai. Generous sized living room has been freshly painted a neutral color. LED recessed lighting throughout! 2019 A/C. Walking distance to the renovated 25,000 sqft clubhouse w/ Bistro & amenities. 4 Additional pickleball & bocce coming Oct 2026.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26002265 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 11184 Ihilani Way
  • Viewed: 70
  • Price: $499,000
  • Price sqft: $218
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 2285
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 61
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Custom Lighting, Garden
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Tile
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Phone Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Maintenance, Gated, Pool, Billiard Room, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Legal/Accounting, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds, Security, Sewer, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 939
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Valencia Isles Homeowner Association
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VALENCIA ISLES PL 3 LT 560
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424533160005600
  • Style: Mediterranean, Ranch
  • Views: 70
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10330 Copper Lake Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$587,900.00 ($207.74 / sqft )

10330 Copper Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ Community. Completely renovated 3/3 single family home with 2 car garage. Quiet upscale neighborhood ''The Club''. Property has lake in the back yard. Screened in front patio.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2830 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159316
  2. Provided by Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6350 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$549,900.00 ($170.46 / sqft )

6350 Evian Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk into this spacious airy open floor plan immaculate home. Extra extended living space and beautiful private yard.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3226 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023878
  2. Provided by Eleanor Ager Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11917 Fountainside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$519,900.00 ($196.71 / sqft )

11917 Fountainside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! Must see, mint condition! Lake and golf views in secured 24/7 manned gated community. Remodeled kitchen. High ceilings. Open layout perfect for entertaining friends. 55+ active community

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2643 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10507217
  2. Provided by Impact Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6828 Ashton Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$569,000.00 ($223.75 / sqft )

6828 Ashton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Another Impressive Reduction!! Rarely available, two story pool home in the gated community of Lakes of Westchester on a corner lot. Relax, New roof 2023. Accordion storm protection. Beautiful, spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556865
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6429 Three Lakes Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$559,000.00 ($173.12 / sqft )

6429 Three Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Three bedrooms plus den with three full bath home. Spectacular view of golf course. Impact windows and doors. Light and bright with an open concept floor plan. Screened enclosed patio. Two car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077572
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11612 Green Golf Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$495,000.00 ($171.04 / sqft )

11612 Green Golf Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This exquisite home is one of 11 homes at Village at the Green in Indian Spring Country Club community. A model home ight on the 18th hole of the golf course. Three bedrooms 3 full baths and a split

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134032
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7095 Vesuvio Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$459,900.00 ($152.59 / sqft )

7095 Vesuvio Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable community of Mitzner Falls. A welcoming double door entrance opens to an airy, open floorplan enhanced by smooth walls, neutral flooring, b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141021
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6511 Malta Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$539,000.00 ($188.79 / sqft )

6511 Malta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this lovely Persian model. This home features three bedrooms, two and one half baths, with over 2200 sq. ft. of living area. Located at the end of the cul de sac, for unmatched privacy. A

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145142
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6070 Pitch Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$595,000.00 ($216.60 / sqft )

6070 Pitch Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, clean and meticulously, maintained, $80k upgrages, recently updated 3 beds, 3 baths single family home in the sought after, all ages community of Pipers Glen Estates. This light filled floo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2747 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155514
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11893 Fountainside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$554,900.00 ($194.50 / sqft )

11893 Fountainside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Golf course living in gated Hampton Fairways at Indian Spring! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA home is perfectly positioned on the 16th hole of the West Course, offering tranquil fairway views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2853 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167214
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin