Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetia Country Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 Country Club Dr  1302, LARGO, FL 33771
$149,900.00 ($98.10 / sqft )

200 Country Club Dr 1302 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1528 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8443656
  2. Provided by JOHN E DESAUTELS & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact John Desautels, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 200 Country Club Way Unit 1302 in Largo, FL a beautifully updated condo in the sought after Venetia Country Club community, offering serene
Active
Details for 200 Country Club Drive 505, LARGO, FL 33771
$125,000.00 ($99.60 / sqft )

200 Country Club Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8405720
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Ramic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/4/26 UPDATE: Seller has installed a New HVAC Unit, cleared out all furniture, and has freshly painted the interior of the home. Highly Desirable Country Club Condo For Sale! This 2 Bed/2 Bath Uni
Active
Details for 200 Country Club Drive 701, LARGO, FL 33771
$104,900.00 ($127.31 / sqft )

200 Country Club Drive 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 824 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485407
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jake Yencarelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming first floor end unit condo located in the Venetia Country Club community. Offering over 800 square feet of comfortable living space, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home features n
Active
Details for 200 Country Club Drive 1301, LARGO, FL 33771
$2,300.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

200 Country Club Drive 1301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499874
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Evan Perrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your luxury new condo on the East Bay Golf Course! This 3bedroom 2 bathroom condo has been beautifully renovated from top to bottom with ultra luxury high end finishes! Included in the
Active
Details for 200 Country Club Drive 1505, LARGO, FL 33771
$2,000.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

200 Country Club Drive 1505 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504962
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Evan Perrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your luxury new condo on the East Bay Golf Course! This 2bedroom 2 bathroom w/ a bonus room perfect for a home office or guest bedroom has been beautifully renovated from top to bottom
Active
Details for 200 Country Club Drive 802, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,400.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

200 Country Club Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477481
  2. Provided by PARAMOUNT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tony Bui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only $1,400, but you can do a lot of things in this community. Free water, internet, cable, pool, fitness center, play golf, etc.... . It's the best golf club community. Owner pays a lot $ for hoa and
Wade M. Berlin