Active
Property Photos
200 Country Club Drive 802
  1. Image 1 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  2. Image 2 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  3. Image 3 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  4. Image 4 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  5. Image 5 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  6. Image 6 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  7. Image 7 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  8. Image 8 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  9. Image 9 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  10. Image 10 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  11. Image 11 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  12. Image 12 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  13. Image 13 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  14. Image 14 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  15. Image 15 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  16. Image 16 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  17. Image 17 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  18. Image 18 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  19. Image 19 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
  20. Image 20 of 20 For 200 Country Club Drive 802
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,400

Address: 200 Country Club Drive 802, LARGO, FL 33771

Description

Only $1,400, but you can do a lot of things in this community. Free water, internet, cable, pool, fitness center, play golf, etc.... . It's the best golf club community. Owner pays a lot $ for hoa and you enjoy it. Ready to move in.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8477481 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 200 Country Club Drive 802
  • Viewed: 158
  • Price: $1,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 950
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 86
  • Acreage: 8.46 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 856.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33771 - Largo
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 35-29-15-93864-008-0802
  • Unit Number: 802
  • Views: 158
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3073 Pine Tree Avenue, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,400.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

3073 Pine Tree Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice duplex 2 bed and 1 bath for rent in Largo.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401266
  2. Provided by PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Fook Snipper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4012 Audubon Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,445.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

4012 Audubon Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

**MOVE IN SPECIAL!! $500 DEPOSIT!** Well Maintained Clean and fresh! New slate flooring in bedrooms! Ground Floor 2 Bedroom Condo Move In Ready! Welcome home to this cozy and clean 55+ 1st floor,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480844
  2. Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tara Zellers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2505 Bay Drive 77, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,450.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

2505 Bay Drive 77 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath mobile home available for rent in El Dorado Village Mobile Home Community in Largo, Florida. This well maintained home features a bright living area, functional kitchen wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495869
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Sean Ellman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3718 138th Avenue 2, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,500.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

3718 138th Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous 2br/1ba duplex in Largo, move in ready! Welcome to your new home in Largo! This fantastic 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex is now available for an annual, unfurnished rental. Step inside to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498579
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Lisa Connors
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7298 Ulmerton Rd  611, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,525.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

7298 Ulmerton Rd 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this bright and spacious one bedroom, one bath home ideally located near Ulmerton Road in Largo. This unit features an oversized living area with vaulted ceilings, creating an open and airy

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 755 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.70 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498696
  2. Provided by PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  3. Contact Randall Cortner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7298 Ulmerton  112, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,500.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

7298 Ulmerton 112 More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained condo in the desirable Brittanys Place community, centrally located in Largo with quick access to Tampa, Clearwater, and the Gulf beaches. This light and br

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  4. Approx. 5,000.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504571
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Brooke Iarossi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3767 138th Avenue B, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,595.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

3767 138th Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this updated 2BR/1BA in Central Largo Easy Care Living with Tile Throughout! Looking for a clean, low maintenance home in the heart of Pinellas County? This freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507781
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Carlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7298 Ulmerton Road 802, Largo, FL 33771
$1,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

7298 Ulmerton Road 802 More Like This

Beautiful one bedroom apartment ready for its next tenant. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained condo in the desirable Brittanys Place community, centrally located in Largo with quick access to

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 755 sqft
  4. Approx. 5,000.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508036
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7298 Ulmerton Road 802, LARGO, FL 33771
$1,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

7298 Ulmerton Road 802 More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 755 sqft
  4. Approx. 5,000.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508036
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Brooke Iarossi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin