Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Golf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 229 Portofino Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$1,275,000.00 ($277.29 / sqft )

229 Portofino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4598 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144092
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Patricia Guenther
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional WCI built Cambio model residence, ideally on one of the premier homesites in the Venetian Golf and River Club, offering peaceful views that stretch across the natural prese
Active
Details for 254 Pesaro Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$1,275,000.00 ($248.59 / sqft )

254 Pesaro Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5129 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672993
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Jesse Bauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located inside the gated Venetian Golf and River Club in North Venice, Florida, 254 Pesaro Drive offers a true resort lifestyle surrounded by championship golf, lakes, and mature landscaping. From the
Active
Details for 110 Portofino Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$1,100,000.00 ($256.05 / sqft )

110 Portofino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689971
  2. Provided by LIST WITH 1 REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Borg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING PRICE for this estate villa...Welcome to your Amazing New Home by WCI. This property has all the bells and whistles one would expect from a private Mediterranean villa. Luxury flooring through
Active
Details for 101 Portofino Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$899,000.00 ($191.81 / sqft )

101 Portofino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4687 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6137983
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Audrey Peabody
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Leave the cares and stresses of the world behind as you step inside your personal sanctuary. Enter and let your eyes feast on the tropical haven that is your lanai. Wander past the living room and din
Active
Details for 249 Montelluna Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$839,000.00 ($290.61 / sqft )

249 Montelluna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2887 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141030
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Paul Harrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury awaits you at the Venetian Golf and River Club as you experience this fully upgraded FURNISHED Correggio model with many improvements including new lighting, ceiling fans, beveled glass front
Active
Details for 118 Caneletto Way, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$750,000.00 ($214.04 / sqft )

118 Caneletto Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3504 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142606
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Audrey Peabody
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated, bright and airy home offering four bedrooms and three baths, with a flexible floor plan ideal for today's lifestyle. One of the bedrooms is perfectly suited as a p
Active
Details for 193 Montelluna Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$724,900.00 ($237.21 / sqft )

193 Montelluna Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143170
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Paul Harrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to easy Florida living with peaceful lake views right in your backyard. This well cared home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a split floor plan that gives everyone their own space.
Active
Details for 170 Montelluna Drive, North Venice, FL 34275
$675,000.00 ($233.89 / sqft )

170 Montelluna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144050
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located inside the gates of Venetian Golf & River Club, this rarely available extended Correggio floor plan offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. Featuring 3 bedr
Active
Details for 170 Montelluna Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$675,000.00 ($233.89 / sqft )

170 Montelluna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144050
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicole Hargreaves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 214 Martellago Drive, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
$665,000.00 ($188.28 / sqft )

214 Martellago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143134
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shannon Thinnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned along the golf course, this elegant pool home offers refined Florida living in one of Venices most sought after communities. A brand new roof installed in September 2025 provides
Wade M. Berlin