Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for  Tammi Drive , TAVARES, FL 32778
$1,265,000.00

Tammi Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.93 acres
  1. MLSID: G5045305
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Andy Key
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIVACY, lots of privacy available with this 13 acre peninsular. Over 3500 feet of canal frontage. Good property for that special developer who wants to plan & enjoy the perfect hideaway. Call for fur
Active
Details for 4004 San Gallo Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$650,000.00

4004 San Gallo Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: S5142104
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Michael Danganan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the exclusive Venetian Bay Community! With its prime location just a short drive from I 4 and Florida's Turnpike, you get the best o
Active
Details for 27627 Lois Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
$599,900.00 ($172.04 / sqft )

27627 Lois Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3487 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911122
  2. Provided by ELITE PROPERTIES GROUP OF LAKE , INC
  3. Contact Adam Hendershot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your fully updated and move in ready waterfront retreat! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home offers the best of Central Florida living. Situated on a canal with access to the Harris Chai
Active
Details for 9807 Casa Mar Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
$450,000.00 ($156.14 / sqft )

9807 Casa Mar Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2882 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7516686
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9807 Casa Mar Circle, a beautifully maintained two story residence located in the highly desirable Venetian Village community. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a large den
Active
Details for 2208 San Vittorino Circle 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$280,000.00 ($190.48 / sqft )

2208 San Vittorino Circle 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347920
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Evelyn Lopez Correa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION! CONVENIENCE! SECURITY! Move in ready and updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in Venetian Bay Villages is ideal as a primary home, vacation retreat, or income producing investment. The spacio
Active
Details for 2211 San Vittorino Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$279,999.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

2211 San Vittorino Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356070
  2. Provided by LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Millie Alicea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your vacation lifestyle! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, two story condo is located in the highly desirable Venetian Villages resort community. Perfect for either a primary residence o
Active
Details for 4004 Santa Maria Drive 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$279,900.00 ($190.41 / sqft )

4004 Santa Maria Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130668
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Garcia Betancur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Story Home in Gated Community Great for Living, Vacation, or Rental Income This is a wonderful opportunity to own a fully furnished 2 story home located in a quiet, gated community wit
Active
Details for 4001 San Sebastian Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$278,000.00 ($189.12 / sqft )

4001 San Sebastian Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5099757
  2. Provided by RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Arlete Ritt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the desirable Venetian Bay Villages community, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offers comfort, style, and conveniencewhether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation ho
Active
Details for 4011 Venetian Bay Drive 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$275,000.00 ($187.08 / sqft )

4011 Venetian Bay Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339267
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Pina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Living Meets Everyday Comfort! Step into one of Venetian Bay Villages most desirable homes a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom fully furnished corner unit perfectly positioned for privacy, conv
Active
Details for 2250 San Vital Drive 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$275,000.00 ($212.19 / sqft )

2250 San Vital Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396112
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Lauren Fowler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2250 San Vital Dr #105 in the highly sought after Venetian Bay Villages of Kissimmee, Florida. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,296 square feet of comfortable
Wade M. Berlin