Active
Property Photos
2250 San Vital Drive 105
  1. Image 1 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  2. Image 2 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  3. Image 3 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  4. Image 4 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  5. Image 5 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  6. Image 6 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  7. Image 7 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  8. Image 8 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  9. Image 9 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  10. Image 10 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  11. Image 11 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  12. Image 12 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  13. Image 13 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  14. Image 14 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  15. Image 15 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  16. Image 16 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  17. Image 17 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  18. Image 18 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  19. Image 19 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  20. Image 20 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  21. Image 21 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  22. Image 22 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  23. Image 23 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  24. Image 24 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  25. Image 25 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  26. Image 26 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  27. Image 27 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  28. Image 28 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  29. Image 29 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  30. Image 30 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  31. Image 31 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  32. Image 32 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  33. Image 33 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  34. Image 34 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  35. Image 35 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  36. Image 36 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  37. Image 37 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  38. Image 38 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  39. Image 39 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  40. Image 40 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  41. Image 41 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  42. Image 42 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  43. Image 43 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  44. Image 44 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  45. Image 45 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  46. Image 46 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  47. Image 47 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  48. Image 48 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  49. Image 49 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  50. Image 50 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  51. Image 51 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  52. Image 52 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  53. Image 53 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  54. Image 54 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  55. Image 55 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  56. Image 56 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  57. Image 57 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  58. Image 58 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  59. Image 59 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  60. Image 60 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  61. Image 61 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  62. Image 62 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  63. Image 63 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  64. Image 64 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  65. Image 65 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  66. Image 66 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  67. Image 67 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  68. Image 68 of 68 For 2250 San Vital Drive 105
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $275,000

Address: 2250 San Vital Drive 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741

Description

Welcome to 2250 San Vital Dr #105 in the highly sought after Venetian Bay Villages of Kissimmee, Florida. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,296 square feet of comfortable living space in a resort style community built for convenience, flexibility, and lifestyle. Located inside a 24 hour guarded/gated community, this property is ideal for buyers seeking a primary residence, a vacation getaway, or an income producing opportunity. 3 bed / 2 bath layout, 1,296 square feet, and 2005 build year. What makes this one stand out? Venetian Bay Villages is known for investor appeal and short term rental activity, with vacation rental inventory actively marketed in the community across major travel platforms, and community marketing also highlights the 24 hour manned gate/security. Whether your buyer is looking for flexibility, security, or location, this property checks all three boxes. Opportunities like this in Venetian Bay Villages do not sit still for long. Schedule your showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6396112 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2250 San Vital Drive 105
  • Viewed: 113
  • Price: $275,000
  • Price sqft: $212
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1296
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 40
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1296.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Other
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 516.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Atmos Living Management Group/ Erica Watson
  • Association Phone: 1-855-572-8667
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor
  • Legal Description: VENETIAN BAY VILLAGES CONDO PHASE 3 CB 7 PGS 111-112 OR 2782/1205 BLDG 40 UNIT 105
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18-25-29-2283-0040-1050
  • Unit Number: 105
  • Views: 113
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2200 San Zanobi Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$310,000.00 ($210.88 / sqft )

2200 San Zanobi Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for a comfortable townhome style condominium in the Venetian Bay community for your next vacation home, short term rental or primary residence? Look no further than this fantastic and well mai

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5102991
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4004 Santa Maria Drive 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$279,900.00 ($190.41 / sqft )

4004 Santa Maria Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 2 Story Home in Gated Community Great for Living, Vacation, or Rental Income This is a wonderful opportunity to own a fully furnished 2 story home located in a quiet, gated community wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130668
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Garcia Betancur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4015 Venetian Bay Drive 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$260,000.00 ($200.62 / sqft )

4015 Venetian Bay Drive 104 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

New AC Unit inside & outside on 3/11/2026! Come see this comfortable and perfectly situated townhouse in the highly sought after, gated resort style community of Venetian Bay! This charming 3 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131070
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jasmine Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2018 Estancia Circle C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$275,000.00 ($161.29 / sqft )

2018 Estancia Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a rare 2 car garage located in a desirable Kissimmee community. This spacious home features an open and functional layout, generous bedrooms, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145367
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2280 San Vital Drive 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$249,900.00 ($192.82 / sqft )

2280 San Vital Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse located in the gated resort style community of Venetian Bay Villages. This well maintained unit features an open floor plan with a kit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146946
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Tony Zuco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$264,900.00 ($180.20 / sqft )

4004 Santa Maria Drive 108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

A rare 4 bedroom opportunity in Venetian Bay Villages, strategically priced to generate immediate interest. Welcome to Magnolia House, a 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offering a unique blend of space, f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147653
  2. Provided by NORTH FLORIDA RE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Edison Cardenas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2211 San Vittorino Circle 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$264,855.00 ($45.41 / sqft )

2211 San Vittorino Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the exclusive Venetian Bay Community! The property has recently been updated in the kitchen and bathrooms, featuring brand new high e

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330018
  2. Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Roel Sarmago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2211 San Vittorino Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$279,999.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

2211 San Vittorino Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your vacation lifestyle! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, two story condo is located in the highly desirable Venetian Villages resort community. Perfect for either a primary residence o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356070
  2. Provided by LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Millie Alicea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2216 Grand Cayman Court 1425, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$249,900.00 ($243.57 / sqft )

2216 Grand Cayman Court 1425 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Villas del Sol at Kissimmee and enjoy true resort style living just minutes from the world famous Disney parks. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a bright, open lay

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363874
  2. Provided by BROKERNATION REAL ESTATE DORAL
  3. Contact Daylan Rubido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3051 Greystone Loop 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$255,900.00 ($178.58 / sqft )

3051 Greystone Loop 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

WOW! Highly Convenient First Floor Condo in Prime Kissimmee Location! This exclusive first floor condominium offers a functional and well designed layout, perfect for comfortable living or investment

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372010
  2. Provided by ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ernani Sena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin