Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venice Byway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 807 Lucille Avenue, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$450,000.00 ($195.06 / sqft )

807 Lucille Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2307 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693238
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Shaune Harper Kimbler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sunset views and a great deal! **one of a kind** oversized property directly on the intracoastal waterway in nokomis florida. No hoa. No cdd. No limitat
Active
Details for 901 Padua Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$399,999.00 ($161.42 / sqft )

901 Padua Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6307739
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yisbel Bera Damiron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained, Perfect for investors or multi generational living. Each unit offers comfort, privacy and a great location! Just minutes from the beach, shopping and dining.
Active
Details for 1103 Lucille Avenue, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$285,000.00 ($174.63 / sqft )

1103 Lucille Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1632 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6138989
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer DiPiazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring two additional bonus rooms (not pictured), offering flexible space ideal for a home office, hobby area, or extra storage. Situated on a spacious c
Active
Details for 206 Ravenna Street N, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$185,000.00 ($220.24 / sqft )

206 Ravenna Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144014
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  3. Contact Tom Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Not your average mobile, this home is listed as a single wide with an effective date of 2007. Truth is there is no evidence of a mobile home, this property has textured drywall finishes with rounded
Active
Details for 113 Ravenna Street N, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$158,000.00 ($163.90 / sqft )

113 Ravenna Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142558
  2. Provided by RESULTS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Lore Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly updated home being offered furnished. Own your own land with no HOA, not in a flood zone. Updates include A/C, water heater, flooring, windows and doors. Also has County water. Nice lot and larg
Active
Listing Details for 0 Ravenna Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$80,000.00

0 Ravenna Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: N6142776
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cole Murray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the potential of this vacant parcel in Venice By Way, offering a rare chance to own land with NO HOA, NO CDD and X Flood Zone. The property provides flexibility for a future build or placemen
Active
Details for 108 River Boulevard N, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$70,000.00

108 River Boulevard N More Like This

  1. MLSID: N6142698
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jim Clausen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to purchase vacant land in a Residential Combined zoning. Unique zoning allows for several options for your build. Build a new home, add a new manufactured home, move an existing mobi
Active
Details for 317 Jessica Street S, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$1,500.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

317 Jessica Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1387 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446192
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Weber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath bungalow in Nokomis, Florida offers a perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and
Wade M. Berlin