Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verona Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9736 Porta Leona Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$425,000.00 ($216.40 / sqft )

9736 Porta Leona Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025859
  2. Provided by True Floridian Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 3 BEDROOM/2.5 BATH/1 CAR GARAGE in West Boynton! NEW ROOF (2025) Close to everything! Gated community! Pet Friendly! Verona Lakes offers a full compliment of recreation amenities!
Active
Details for 9723 Lago Drive 9723, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$410,000.00

9723 Lago Drive 9723 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10532110
  2. Provided by Viking Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open & bright, beautiful th with garage is perfect for a new couple or family. Kitchen has been updated, open concept with large island, vaulted ceilings & crown molding. Great for entertaining. Scree
Active
Details for 9070 Tremezzo Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$399,000.00 ($219.96 / sqft )

9070 Tremezzo Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1814 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017658
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover easy living in Verona Lakes in Boynton Beach, where comfort and convenience meet a secure, amenity rich lifestyle. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath & 1 Garage townhome showcases an u
Active
Details for 9049 Tremezzo Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$399,000.00 ($203.16 / sqft )

9049 Tremezzo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023860
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bedroom Townhome in Verona Lakes. Welcome Home to this Gorgeous Gated Community with a Fantastic Clubhouse with Top Rated Schools. Entering the Recently Painted Home you will See Modern Lu
Active
Details for 9695 Porta Leona Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$380,000.00 ($209.48 / sqft )

9695 Porta Leona Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1814 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027482
  2. Provided by Gobin & Co., LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Boynton Beach living at its finest! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage is located in one of the most sought after gated communities in the area
Active
Details for 9360 Cove Point Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$4,500.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

9360 Cove Point Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015021
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Single Family Home in Western Boynton Beach area. Prime spot with long lake view with pool/spa overlooking the lake! Private Location on cul de sac with minimal traffic. Completely remodele
Active
Details for 9664 Porta Leona Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$3,000.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

9664 Porta Leona Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024980
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. True 3 br move in ready, well maintained townhome with tile throughout the main floor and beautiful Laminate flooring on the stairs and 2nd floor. Easy maintenance. On the 1st floor, you have a nice o
Active
Details for 9772 Porta Leona Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$2,750.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

9772 Porta Leona Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1896 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004061
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable Vernoa Lakes community in Boynton Beach, FL. This spacious two story residence offers a bright and
Active
Details for 9680 Lago Drive 9680, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$2,750.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

9680 Lago Drive 9680 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013236
  2. Provided by High Class Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This pristine townhome, located at Boynton Beach, offers a rare combination of privacy and luxury within the highly sought after, guard gated community of Verona Lakes. Property Highlights Unique Loca
Active
Details for 9663 Lago Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$2,680.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

9663 Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024564
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mint Condition 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Verona Lakes. Entering you will Notice the Recently Painted Interior in Modern Tones. The Beautiful Kitchen Boast 2 Tone Wood Cabinets and Newer Stainless Steel A
Wade M. Berlin