Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9860 Pecan Tree Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$239,900.00 ($121.16 / sqft )

9860 Pecan Tree Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164696
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Bent Tree East, this quiet Villa community is nestled in the heart of Boynton Beach. This villa comes complete with a brand new roof March of 2026, no assessment. New Vinly flooring as
Active
Details for 1602 Abaco Drive K2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$239,900.00 ($178.23 / sqft )

1602 Abaco Drive K2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014543
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable and updated corner evergreen model, 2 bedroom/2bath located in one of the best villages in wynmoor. This gorgeous floorplan features windows in every area giving brightness and the impressio
Active
Details for 117 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$239,900.00 ($245.30 / sqft )

117 Golden River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019166
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable 55+ community of Golden Lakes. This home features stunning front lake views as well as peaceful water views from the patio, creat
Active
Details for 1704 Andros Isle E-1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$239,900.00 ($199.92 / sqft )

1704 Andros Isle E-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025272
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly remodeled ground floor favored juniper model with new washer/dryer inside plus 2025 a/c, 2025 water heater and high end laminate flooring thru out. Eat in kitchen has stainless steel applia
Active
Details for 7794 Country Place 2, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$239,900.00 ($224.63 / sqft )

7794 Country Place 2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397587
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Tom Bercini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Winter park clean, updated and in move in condition the newest condo's year built are located on the last street in the complex where this unit is located which features more contemporary open floor
Active
Details for 3750 Atlantic Avenue 180, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$239,900.00 ($206.10 / sqft )

3750 Atlantic Avenue 180 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948805
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Trena DeCandia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the vacation lifestyle every day. This updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo just steps from the beach offers the perfect layout with two private ensuite bedrooms upstairs plus a convenient guest hal
Active
Details for 9344 Links Lane 9344, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$239,500.00 ($144.80 / sqft )

9344 Links Lane 9344 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879565
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida living at its finest. Golf Course view This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa is located in the desirable, guarded community of Seven Springs Golf and Country Club in New Port Richey. It features a
Active
Details for 940 Village Trail 2-207, Port Orange, FL 32127
$239,000.00 ($220.89 / sqft )

940 Village Trail 2-207 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 1204337
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Own it with a monthly income, renting until Nov 2025. Wonderful 2 master bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in a great GATED community in Port Orange. Walking distance t
Active
Details for 2710 Nassau Bend, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$239,000.00 ($248.44 / sqft )

2710 Nassau Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018058
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Water View with Enclosed Patio under air. Spa Shower surround like new. Ease into your day with your own dressing room. Ceiling fans, new toilets, hot water tank. Great across from Clubhouse
Active
Details for 4655 Mahoe Tree Place A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$239,000.00 ($120.71 / sqft )

4655 Mahoe Tree Place A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021874
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one is priced to sell. Kitchen has been updated and newer vanities in both bathrooms. Great location steps from the pool and clubhouse. The affordable association fee covers cable, water, sewer,
Wade M. Berlin