Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 615 22nd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$847,000.00 ($396.54 / sqft )

615 22nd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002077
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available Corner / End unit at the Village at Wilton Manors townhome boutique complex, only 14 total homes with heated community pool and just a block to Wilton Drive! First floor is an enter
Active
Details for 625 22nd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$810,000.00 ($390.93 / sqft )

625 22nd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018298
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully designed 3 story smart townhome in the HEART of Wilton Manors. Built in 2020, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence blends modern design with full home automation. Enjoy Lutron l
Active
Details for 4899 Sparrow Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$550,000.00 ($149.86 / sqft )

4899 Sparrow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3670 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370506
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your private sanctuary in the heart of St. Cloud. Welcome to a truly unique property that blends the peace of country living with the convenience of city access. Situated on a generous, fence
Active
Details for 4805 Sparrow Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$390,000.00 ($234.38 / sqft )

4805 Sparrow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148716
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Catherine Ferrer Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity! Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sitting on an oversized 0.32 acre lot with NO HOA and NO CDD, offering true flexibility and freedom. This property features a beauti
Active
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 116h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$389,000.00 ($329.66 / sqft )

1920 1st Terrace 116h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006833
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly remodeled FIRST FLOOR condo in desirable Manor Grove Village Two. This 2BR/2BATH gem boasts premium finishes including crown molding, upgraded baseboards, and brand new plantation shutters. The
Active
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 118h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$347,000.00 ($294.07 / sqft )

1920 1st Terrace 118h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014257
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Unit Beauty Light, Bright & Just Right! Welcome to this spacious 2 bed, 2 bath first floor corner unit with a beautiful garden view. Enjoy impact windows and doors that fill the home with nat
Active
Details for 1015 Beach Manor Circle 53, VENICE, FL 34285
$334,000.00 ($217.59 / sqft )

1015 Beach Manor Circle 53 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.48 acres
  1. MLSID: N6143067
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Curtis Romp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location!! 0.8 miles to Service Beach, 1.2 miles to Sharkys on the Pier, and 1.9 miles to downtown Venice, this move in ready two bedroom, one and a half bath villa is located o
Active
Details for 9 19th Court 212c, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$320,000.00 ($271.19 / sqft )

9 19th Court 212c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005344
  2. Provided by Brokers, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located WILTON MANORS gem close to Wilton Drive, beaches, nightlife, and major highways. Corner unit fully updated and offers modern finishes, great natural light. Move in ready ideal for e
Active
Details for 4705 Robin Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$315,000.00 ($189.30 / sqft )

4705 Robin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487793
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the manor close to everything St. Cloud has to offer but far enough to enjoy peace and quiet. This beautifully remodeled home with NO HOA on a fully fenced lot features a brand new roo
Active
Details for 4754 Lake Shore Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$314,900.00 ($215.69 / sqft )

4754 Lake Shore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6323399
  2. Provided by PROPERTIES IN TOWN
  3. Contact Paola Cornejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of St. Cloud with no HOA and nestled in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood. Perfect as a first home or for a g
Wade M. Berlin