Active
Property Photos
4705 Robin Drive
  1. Image 1 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  2. Image 2 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  3. Image 3 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  4. Image 4 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  5. Image 5 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  6. Image 6 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  7. Image 7 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  8. Image 8 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  9. Image 9 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  10. Image 10 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  11. Image 11 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
  12. Image 12 of 12 For 4705 Robin Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $315,000

Address: 4705 Robin Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772

Description

Welcome home to the manor close to everything St. Cloud has to offer but far enough to enjoy peace and quiet. This beautifully remodeled home with NO HOA on a fully fenced lot features a brand new roof, new ac, water heater, dual water filtration systems, new bath/ kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops and luxury vinyl flooring throughout. This truly is a move in ready home! Dont miss your opportunity to finally have your own piece of the American dream! This one wont last long schedule your viewing today
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8487793 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4705 Robin Drive
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $315,000
  • Price sqft: $189
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 1664
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 57
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1352.00
  • Other Structures: Other
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Water Filtration System
  • Association Name: UNKNOWN
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Legal Description: ST CLOUD MANOR VILLAGE PB 1 PG 395 BLK DD LOT 11
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 31-26-31-5130-00DD-0110
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 37
  • Zoning Code: OAE1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4029 Kindling Wood Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$362,900.00 ($132.69 / sqft )

4029 Kindling Wood Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

New construction home with 2100 square feet on two story including 3 bedrooms with loft, 2.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with 42" shaker style cabinets, Samsung stainless ste

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2735 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956069
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3601 Daydream Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$370,000.00 ($106.05 / sqft )

3601 Daydream Place Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. PRICE ADJUSTMENT! BACK ON THE MARKET! Beautiful and Spacious 4 bedrooms , 3 baths, 2 master suites with private bathrooms), 3 car garage. This home is situated in a quiet CUL DE SAC .2

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3489 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326885
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Gilda Santacana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4716 Homestead Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$370,000.00 ($220.50 / sqft )

4716 Homestead Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Across from the Clubhouse. Welcome to 4716 Homestead Trail, a beautifully crafted bungalow style home built in 2023 and perfectly positioned directly across from the community clubhouse. This 3 bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1678 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367605
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Camila Ricchetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4720 Homestead Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$375,000.00 ($157.70 / sqft )

4720 Homestead Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Bungalow Across from the Clubhouse Investment Opportunity in St. Cloud Welcome to 4720 Homestead Trail, a beautifully designed bungalow style home perfectly positioned directly across from

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379179
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Camila Ricchetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4350 Bentgrass Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$351,490.00 ($161.09 / sqft )

4350 Bentgrass Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The Brookside II has a modern farmhouse appeal. The Great Room, kitchen and dining room are situated among a convenient and contemporary open floorplan on the first level of this t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2182 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397809
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4374 Bentgrass Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$360,990.00 ($146.09 / sqft )

4374 Bentgrass Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The two story Tahoe II features a modern design with room to grow. On the first floor, a versatile flex space is located off the entry, leading to an open concept layout consisting

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405659
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4334 Bentgrass Bend, St Cloud, FL 34772
$357,990.00 ($144.88 / sqft )

4334 Bentgrass Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407428
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4338 Bentgrass Bend, St Cloud, FL 34772
$347,990.00 ($159.48 / sqft )

4338 Bentgrass Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2182 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407431
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4334 Bentgrass Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$357,990.00 ($144.88 / sqft )

4334 Bentgrass Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407428
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4338 Bentgrass Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$347,990.00 ($159.48 / sqft )

4338 Bentgrass Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2182 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407431
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin