Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Milano
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2137 Apian Way, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$439,900.00 ($220.17 / sqft )

2137 Apian Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1998 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6298180
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming residence at 2137 Apian Way in Port Charlotte, FL. Screened entry, Brick pavers, Hurricane Shutters, crown moldings. Screened in Lanai with brand new Hurricane Shutters purcha
Active
Details for 2109 La Palma Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$375,000.00 ($134.65 / sqft )

2109 La Palma Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143426
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Pam Copeland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the lovely gated community of Villa Milano in Port Charlotte. Built in 2017, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 2100 square fee
Active
Details for 15240 Mille Fiore Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$349,900.00 ($130.56 / sqft )

15240 Mille Fiore Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143699
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Glenn Tomasino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2021 built home in the gated community of Villa Milano, priced at $349,900 with seller credit available for closing fees and a 3.5% assumable mortgage opportunity for qualified
Active
Details for 15237 Mille Fiore Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$339,000.00 ($132.32 / sqft )

15237 Mille Fiore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524237
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage residence located in the highly desirable villa milano community of port charlotte. Perfectly blending comfort, space, and
Active
Details for 2065 Apian Way, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$335,000.00 ($130.96 / sqft )

2065 Apian Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2558 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524079
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Patty Gillespie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Best buy in area of much higher priced homes! S t r e t c h out in this spacious 1874 sf, light, bright and open 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2020 built, home ide
Active
Details for 15321 Mille Fiore Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$4,500.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

15321 Mille Fiore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2531 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6135893
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Legg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **booked jan mar, 2026** available for summer fall months of 2025* seasonal/short term rental, located in the villa milano community. Within a short drive to the beaches in englewood and boca grande,
Wade M. Berlin