Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Sorrento
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 363 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$500,000.00 ($171.82 / sqft )

363 Villa Sorrento Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394616
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Ubillus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. one or more photos have been digitally staged. Stunning Brand New Pool Home in Haines City Modern Luxury & Seamless Indoor Outdoor Living! Beautifully
Active
Details for 367 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$500,000.00 ($171.82 / sqft )

367 Villa Sorrento Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394626
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Ubillus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. one or more photos have been digitally staged. Brand New Pool Home in Haines City. Where modern meets comfort! Beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 full ba
Active
Details for 355 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$499,000.00 ($171.48 / sqft )

355 Villa Sorrento Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145021
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Samantha Cocati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New modern and spacious pool home! This beautiful one story residence combines contemporary design, functionality, and meticulous care. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, the home offers a
Active
Details for 120 Villa Drive 120, OSPREY, FL 34229
$497,000.00 ($267.93 / sqft )

120 Villa Drive 120 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6138441
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Hansel Pitts, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront with your own private dock with 10,000lb elevator lift. This home is being offered fully furnished from the inside out to the lanai and boat dock. The kitchen features raised wood cabinets
Active
Details for 376 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$489,000.00 ($184.18 / sqft )

376 Villa Sorrento Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147818
  2. Provided by THE PROPERTY FIRM
  3. Contact Kathryn Shevlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning New Custom Built Home! This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home is located on a corner lot in the beautiful community of Villa Sorrento. Designed with modern luxury and energy efficiency in min
Active
Listing Details for 369 Villa Sorrento Circle, Haines City, FL 33844
$449,000.00 ($142.63 / sqft )

369 Villa Sorrento Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407628
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 369 Villa Sorrento Circle, a spacious and well maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the sought after Villa Sorrento community in Haines City. Designed for comfort and flexibili
Active
Listing Details for 369 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$449,000.00 ($142.63 / sqft )

369 Villa Sorrento Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407628
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Liam Glover PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 388 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$439,999.00 ($72.73 / sqft )

388 Villa Sorrento Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6050 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316780
  2. Provided by EAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Diana Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Haines City. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at 388 Villa Sorrento Circle offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and the classic Florida
Active
Details for 375 Villa Sorrento Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$400,000.00 ($154.20 / sqft )

375 Villa Sorrento Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2594 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147216
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Leticia Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained **3 bedroom, 2 bath home** in the growing area of Haines City, offering comfort, style and modern elegance. Florida living at its best. This home features a **s
Active
Details for 411 Oxford Drive 411, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$375,000.00 ($199.26 / sqft )

411 Oxford Drive 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1882 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7490037
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Patricia Upp-Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegantly updated the entire inside of this villa has been Tastefully and elegantly updated, Including the laundry room, and also the garage This is a truly must see. Do not miss out on this o
Wade M. Berlin