Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villages Sumter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2924 Bonifay Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,950,000.00 ($587.35 / sqft )

2924 Bonifay Path Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387240
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Front Luxury with Panoramic Views in the Village of Fernandina Welcome to the highly sought after Village of Fernandina, an intimate enclave of just 67 homes surrounded by some of the finest c
Active
Details for 1404 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,495,000.00 ($293.37 / sqft )

1404 Brier Creek Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5096 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111607
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Bethany Burge Bosbous
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly sought after Village of Bridgeport at Laurel Valley. Where elegance, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades come together in this stunning four bedroom, three
Active
Details for 1365 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,299,000.00 ($282.21 / sqft )

1365 Brier Creek Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4603 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109063
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Abernathy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful and spacious SANIBEL Model home in the sought after VILLAGES of BRIDGEPORT at LAUREL VALLEY. This 3 BR 2 BA home is perfectly situated on a meticulously maintained lot and bo
Active
Details for 1116 Russell Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,275,000.00 ($304.22 / sqft )

1116 Russell Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4191 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717794
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Martin Gregory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1116 Russell Loop, a stunning premier Chatham model home offering the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and location. This expansive 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block and stucco residence boas
Active
Details for 1028 Cottage Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,095,000.00 ($331.62 / sqft )

1028 Cottage Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368796
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tony Tate, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished, turn key luxury home in one of the most exclusive and sought after neighborhoods in The VillagesThe Lakeshore Cottages at Lake Sumter La
Active
Details for 1912 Yearling Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$965,000.00 ($297.01 / sqft )

1912 Yearling Way Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3249 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111806
  2. Provided by VERMEULEN REALTY
  3. Contact Brooke Vermeulen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premier golf front homesite along the 8th hole of the Evans Prairie Osprey Championship Course in the highly sought after Village of Pinellas. Offering 3,249 total square feet, incl
Active
Details for 1832 Hartford Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$824,900.00 ($234.08 / sqft )

1832 Hartford Path Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110809
  2. Provided by SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kim Coffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely custom & expanded premier home located on an oversized lot with enhanced landscaping and room for a pool! Located in bridgeport at lake miona w/2502 sq ft of living space! Bond paid! Gaf shingl
Active
Details for 3090 Ranchwood Terrace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$759,000.00 ($368.45 / sqft )

3090 Ranchwood Terrace Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393224
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT If panoramic golf course views, privacy, plus elegance in an excellent location is what youre looking for, then look no further you have found your home in The Villages! The expan
Active
Details for 1456 Honea Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$665,000.00 ($242.70 / sqft )

1456 Honea Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2740 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112031
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This stunning block and stucco Designer Home is located in the highly desirable Village of Virginia Trace and is just a short WALK to Lake Sumter Landing Market Square e
Active
Details for 1514 Cervantes Place, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
$625,000.00 ($222.18 / sqft )

1514 Cervantes Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2813 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105546
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Sherry McCulloch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bond paid premier rancho mirage home offers exceptional elegant and breathtaking views of a serene pond and championship golf course, all nestled on a quiet cul de sac in a highly desirable locat
Wade M. Berlin