Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villagesmarion
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8715 176th Lowndes Place, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$779,900.00 ($206.32 / sqft )

8715 176th Lowndes Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911089
  2. Provided by BLACK TIE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, INC.
  3. Contact DeLynda Pratt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning PREMIER Williamsburg Model in Royal Oak Village of Springdale offering elegance, quality craftsmanship, and peaceful surroundings. 3 Bed/2 Bath includes a 2 car + golf cart garage. This beaut
Active
Details for 8690 173rd Wisteria Street, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$650,000.00 ($100.73 / sqft )

8690 173rd Wisteria Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6453 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398930
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Large lot ** owned solar ** pool home ** endless amenities! Set on a generous. 26 acre ~ cul de sac lot in the desirable villages of marion, this well m
Active
Details for 16816 85th Sapelo Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$585,000.00 ($265.43 / sqft )

16816 85th Sapelo Court Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2204 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106018
  2. Provided by SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Donna Pulliam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Looking for a spacious updated home, paid bond, backs to championship golf course and has room for a pool? Then look no further! This beautiful designer gardenia 3 bedroom 2 bathroo
Active
Details for 16967 84th Colerain Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$569,000.00 ($201.70 / sqft )

16967 84th Colerain Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111077
  2. Provided by SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeannie Ulmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic Golf & Water Views!! BOND PAID TURNKEY NEW ROOF 2020 Room for a Pool or Outdoor Recreation Area Welcome home to this beautifully designed Gardenia floor plan, perfectly positioned on
Active
Details for 7180 172nd Hazelwood Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$497,000.00 ($259.12 / sqft )

7180 172nd Hazelwood Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1918 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105470
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Marie Testai
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see! You will fall in love with this home...... Looking for a large backyard with no homes behind you? Room for a pool, and a large covered lanai? This is the home for you! Significant price impr
Active
Details for 17967 87th Melrose Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$458,000.00 ($168.82 / sqft )

17967 87th Melrose Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2713 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109451
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Denise Beserock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in The Villages, FL the world's largest 55+ community in the world. BOND is PAID! Golf & Water Front Home | Glenview Talley Ho Championship Golf Course | Tee Box 6 Live the golfers dream i
Active
Details for 16905 93rd Cuthbert Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$450,000.00 ($159.18 / sqft )

16905 93rd Cuthbert Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2827 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087246
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Joseph Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this move in ready home located in the tranquil Village of Woodbury, just a 5 minute golf cart ride away from nearby amenities! Conveniently, y
Active
Details for 16672 78th Live Oak Avenue, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$399,000.00 ($159.98 / sqft )

16672 78th Live Oak Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2494 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381512
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Bob Paulson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Corner Lot Home in Calumet Grove The Villages, FL**16672 SE 78th Live Oak Ave | NO BOND | Move In Ready** Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in t
Active
Details for 8354 177th Bartram Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$375,000.00 ($181.77 / sqft )

8354 177th Bartram Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111124
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Charmaine Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into style and comfort with this beautiful TURNKEY, updated Amarillo model located in the desirable Village of Piedmont. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home showcases a modern touch of elegance, hi
Active
Details for 8089 174th Belhaven Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$375,000.00 ($150.85 / sqft )

8089 174th Belhaven Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2486 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370078
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Crystal Grohowski, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome HOME to The Villages where comfort, privacy, and peaceful living come together. Opportunities like this are rare: a one owner residence on an oversized .27 acre lot offering exceptional space
Wade M. Berlin