Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villagewalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10819 Savona Way, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,450,000.00 ($207.62 / sqft )

10819 Savona Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6984 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370862
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact David Plasencia, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just reduced!! Located in the highly desirable Lake Nona community, this Sunchase floor plan offers a flexible split layout with two offices/studies, on
Active
Details for 8591 Adalina Place, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,449,999.00 ($218.84 / sqft )

8591 Adalina Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6626 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393523
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned in the exclusive guard gated Enclave at VillageWalk in Lake Nona, this nearly 5,000 sq ft Portside model offers one of the best value opportu
Active
Details for 8465 Belize Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,100,000.00 ($326.80 / sqft )

8465 Belize Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024581
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in a coveted Wellington address, offering easy access to Wellington's Equestrian venues, Palm Beach, and the area's pristine coastal destinations. Tucked within the exclusive
Active
Details for 8019 Inagua Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$850,000.00 ($252.53 / sqft )

8019 Inagua Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154350
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bath home. Located in the highly sought after VillageWalk community, a resort style, gated development with exceptional amenities. Built by DIVOSTA, this residen
Active
Details for 8418 Arima Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$849,900.00 ($211.52 / sqft )

8418 Arima Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4018 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160371
  2. Provided by Third Day Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 and 1/2 bath home in the desirable Villagewalk community. This home consists of a primary bedroom on the FIRST floor, with 4 additional bedrooms
Active
Details for 8222 Dominica Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$848,000.00 ($315.59 / sqft )

8222 Dominica Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024311
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the 24 hour manned, guard gated community of VillageWalk, this exceptional Oakmont model offers unmatched privacy and sweeping open lake views, with di
Active
Details for 8435 Belize Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$839,000.00 ($249.26 / sqft )

8435 Belize Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160147
  2. Provided by Atlantic Coast Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredibly upgraded! The master bath has been reconfigured and is now two separate full baths. Upgrades include upgraded appliances, whole house water treatment system, upgraded bathrooms with new cab
Active
Details for 8223 Pine Cay Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$825,000.00 ($307.03 / sqft )

8223 Pine Cay Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007084
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water front fully furnished, remodeled, turnkey 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with den, built by Divosta with solid CBS construction and poured concrete walls for lasting durability and peace of mind. Covere
Active
Details for 8259 Nevis Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$779,000.00 ($289.91 / sqft )

8259 Nevis Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164388
  2. Provided by Majestic Realty Company Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind rebuilt waterfront resort style home in the gated community of VillageWalk of Wellington. This exceptional home is the largest lot size at the end of the cul de sac with expansive wate
Active
Details for 12290 Regal Lily Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$750,000.00 ($197.37 / sqft )

12290 Regal Lily Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389610
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Raju Abraham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! BRAND NEW FLOORING FRESH INTERIOR & EXTERIOR PAINT . A rare opportunity in the highly sought after VillageWalk at Lake Nona! This popular Cyprus model by Pulte Homes is perfectly pos
Wade M. Berlin