Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vineyard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9728 Vineyard Court, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$729,000.00 ($238.70 / sqft )

9728 Vineyard Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008806
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom, 2 car garage, 2 story home for sale in boca raton. Located in a gated community. Features kitchen with granite counter tops, custom wood cabinets & stainless steel
Active
Details for 614 Vintage Way, BRANDON, FL 33511
$680,000.00 ($134.63 / sqft )

614 Vintage Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5051 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480986
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Mullett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to the Vineyards.one of the most sought after gated communities in the area! It's comprised of 31 beautifully crafted, custom built executive style homes, each with their
Active
Details for 2643 Cabernet Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
$679,990.00 ($168.52 / sqft )

2643 Cabernet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4035 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398581
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Fiorella DiLorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is truly a must see! Experience a home rich in upgrades and thoughtful details, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot. Upon entry, you are welcomed by a two story foyer that se
Active
Details for 808 Classico Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$649,900.00 ($169.95 / sqft )

808 Classico Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3824 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014202
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated home of refined living in The Vineyards, a prestigious gated community in Port St. Lucie, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac. The home makes a striking first impression wi
Active
Details for 8447 Damen Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$629,000.00 ($251.60 / sqft )

8447 Damen Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883465
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unbelievable price!! You can afford to live on gulf access waterways!! This is once in a lifetime! Summertime is coming! The kind of waterfront home that dreams are made of!!!! Located in beautiful ma
Active
Details for 5153 Bay Boulevard, Port Richey, FL 34668
$559,900.00 ($195.09 / sqft )

5153 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508063
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest! This completely renovated pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury, functionality, and income potential in the heart of Port Richey. Situated on a beaut
Active
Details for 5153 Bay Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$559,900.00 ($195.09 / sqft )

5153 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508063
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Lisbety Mena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 410 Sauvignon Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$550,000.00 ($118.13 / sqft )

410 Sauvignon Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4656 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112236
  2. Provided by WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Matthew Wheatley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a rare natural gas community, this updated home with 3 car garage and paver driveway offers 4 bedrooms, a private office, and an upstairs media roomthe only room on the second floor. New ti
Active
Details for 5127 Bay Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$499,994.00 ($231.27 / sqft )

5127 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459057
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Gena McCulloch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5127 Bay Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668 Waterfront Home with Canal Access 4BR/2.5BA 0.48 Acres Some homes offer a view. This one offers a life. Set along a private saltwater canal in the Marthas Vin
Active
Details for 10814 Vineyard Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$499,000.00 ($188.73 / sqft )

10814 Vineyard Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402901
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Bart Marek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Vineyard Estates sits on a .30 acre lot and offers a comfortable, easy layout with just under 2,000 square feet. Inside, the main living space is open but still has def
Wade M. Berlin