Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vintage Grand
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4045 Crockers Lake Boulevard 11, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$223,000.00 ($164.09 / sqft )

4045 Crockers Lake Boulevard 11 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1359 sqft
  4. Approx. 33.69 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492484
  2. Provided by HORIZONS BY THE SEA, INC
  3. Contact Christian Tateo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Floreta floor plan the largest model in Vintage Grand, offering a spacious and desirable 3 bedroom, 2 bath split layout. Designed with an open feel and abundant natural light, this hom
Active
Details for 4033 Crockers Lake Boulevard 28, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$180,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

4033 Crockers Lake Boulevard 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  4. Approx. 33.69 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691779
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Gloria Waters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SARASOTA CONDO IN PALMER RANCH | Welcome to Vintage Grand community in Palmer Ranch, where comfort, convenience, and scenic lake views come together. This spacious second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo
Active
Details for 4037 Crockers Lake Boulevard 25, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$159,000.00 ($201.27 / sqft )

4037 Crockers Lake Boulevard 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 790 sqft
  4. Approx. 33.69 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524221
  2. Provided by ANYTIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Ciarla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a must see condo in Sarasota, priced to sell. Its the larger of the two 1 bedroom, 1 bath models in the community and features a separate dining area, giving it a more open and functional layo
Active
Details for 4017 Crockers Lake Boulevard 21, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$2,650.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

4017 Crockers Lake Boulevard 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  4. Approx. 33.69 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678309
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tracy Srodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Rent (Vintage Grand at Palmer Ranch) Available 7/1/26 This is the BEST VALUE 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in all of coveted Palmer Ranchavailable turnkey furnishedand move in ready. Located in the
Active
Details for 4008 Crockers Lake Boulevard 22, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,800.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

4008 Crockers Lake Boulevard 22 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  4. Approx. 33.69 acres
  1. MLSID: A4659699
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Karen Geiger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Absolutely gorgeous, totally remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on Palmer Ranch. Nothing was left undone. The new kitchen features solid wood cabinets
Active
Details for 4032 Crockers Lake Boulevard 27, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,800.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

4032 Crockers Lake Boulevard 27 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679403
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Zita Bowers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Furnished 2BR/2BA Annual Rental in Prime South Sarasota Location! This tastefully turnkey furnished condo offers comfort and convenience with all utilities included in the rent. Enjoy a f
Active
Details for 4028 Crockers Lake Boulevard 11, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,795.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

4028 Crockers Lake Boulevard 11 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683926
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jaime Barcelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Annual rental available! This ground floor, two bedroom, two bath condominium is located in the desirable Vintage Grand community in Palmer Ranch. The unit features a screened in lanai with an attache
Active
Details for 4061 Crockers Lake Boulevard 23, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,650.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

4061 Crockers Lake Boulevard 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  4. Approx. 33.69 acres
  1. MLSID: A4674425
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Elizabeth Anzellini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduction at Palmer Ranch !! $1650 monthly 3 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom | 2nd Floor Condo | The highly desired Vintage Grand at Palmer Ranch.This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo off
Active
Details for 4040 Crockers Lake Boulevard 1725, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,595.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

4040 Crockers Lake Boulevard 1725 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  4. Approx. 33.69 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682542
  2. Provided by PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brandon Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available as a 6 9 month rental, until february 2027. This 3br, 2ba condo features over 1,300 sq. Ft. Of total area space, this condo comes fully furnished and includes two spacious balconies. The kit
Active
Details for 4013 Crockers Lake Boulevard 26, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,595.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

4013 Crockers Lake Boulevard 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 572 sqft
  4. Approx. 33.63 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685591
  2. Provided by SCOTT SILVER CONCIERGE REALTY
  3. Contact Carol Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Sarasota Retreat | Lake Views + Flexible Furnished Options. Looking for something simple, elevated, and ready from day one? This private Sarasota condo offers a bright, open living space desi
Wade M. Berlin