Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Walker J B T E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 510 Flagler Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$3,850,000.00 ($1,799.07 / sqft )

510 Flagler Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087645
  2. Provided by THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
  3. Contact Linda Ivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier Mixed Use Opportunity on Flagler Avenue. Prime Location with high visibility and established foot traffic. Own a piece of New Smyrna Beach history. Situated in one of the most coveted spots on
Active
Details for 1112 Riverside Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,850,000.00 ($262.04 / sqft )

1112 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7060 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4942506
  2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Tom Grasberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Summit Professional Center is a beautifully updated, historic designated building that blends classic charm with modern functionality. Located directly across from Sunrise Park, a scenic riverfron
Active
Details for 111 Esther Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,699,500.00 ($344.87 / sqft )

111 Esther Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4928 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087567
  2. Provided by SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Keeley Ownby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. At first glance, One Eleven Esther Street feels like a charming beachside home, but step inside and the experience is entirely unexpected. Designed and custom built with European architectural influ
Active
Details for 214 Condict Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,500,000.00 ($697.35 / sqft )

214 Condict Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2151 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393985
  2. Provided by HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Henthorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort in this beautifully renovated two story beach retreat, just a short stroll from the sand and vibrant restaurants and shops of Flagler Ave
Active
Details for 1223 Columbia Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$1,300,000.00 ($290.18 / sqft )

1223 Columbia Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4480 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143761
  2. Provided by K REALTY
  3. Contact Karine Nascimento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial property for sale, offering excellent visibility and easy access to major roadways and downtown. Flexible layout ideal for office, retail, or professional use with on site parking and
Active
Details for 304 Flagler Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,295,000.00 ($760.87 / sqft )

304 Flagler Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1080010
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Central Flagler Ave beachside location on north side of the street between 2 busy hotels. Lots of pedestrian foot traffic. 2 blocks to the beach access and 3 blocks to the intracoastal waterway. Flagl
Active
Details for 3889 Walker Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
$1,100,000.00 ($264.30 / sqft )

3889 Walker Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493886
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ramade De Paiva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Welcome to your dream home in Apopka, FLwhere you still have the opportunity to make it your own. As this home is currently in pre construction, buyers
Active
Listing Details for 327 Due East Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$875,000.00

327 Due East Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1088182
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Across from the Beach! Location, location, location! This 0.424 Acre, 18,470 sq ft lot is at the corner North Atlantic Ave/Due East just steps to the ocean and is waiting for your home. Close to Flag
Active
Details for 204 Condict Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$675,000.00 ($725.81 / sqft )

204 Condict Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088059
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming North Beach 2Bd, 1Ba beach home! This well maintained home offers easy access to the beach and to Flagler Ave shopping, and dining. Features include a functional floor plan, spacious living
Active
Listing Details for 3887 Walker Lake Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
$637,158.00 ($184.36 / sqft )

3887 Walker Lake Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3456 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.07 acres
  1. MLSID: R4909580
  2. Provided by VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Ed Laderer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Walker Lake Estates, a Southern Homes community nestled in Alturas, FL, situated off of Alturas Babson Park Cut Off Rd and Walker Lake Rd. Lots 6 11 provide exclusive lake access, offering
Wade M. Berlin