Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Water s Edge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 281 Fishermans Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500,000.00 ($1,343.53 / sqft )

281 Fishermans Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002183
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal waterfront living in the heart of Jupiter. This fully renovated luxury estate offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths plus an office and is located in a private gated community just one mile
Active
Details for 0 Fishermans Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500,000.00

0 Fishermans Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11158177
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deep water ICW no wake zone, no fixed bridges, minutes to the Jupiter inlet and most important east of the railroad bridge and just north of the Indiantown bridge. Located east and convienent to shop
Active
Details for 10849 Emerald Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$2,795,000.00 ($399.17 / sqft )

10849 Emerald Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6300031
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Julie Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
Active
Details for 3420 Channelside Court, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$2,199,000.00 ($431.18 / sqft )

3420 Channelside Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8375309
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Curt Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Showstopper at 3420 Channelside Ct Completion is right around the corner for this premier custom waterfront home in Safety Harbors exclusive Edge Water Reserve. Meticulously
Active
Details for 5472 Shoreview Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$1,700,000.00 ($316.16 / sqft )

5472 Shoreview Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5377 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4951812
  2. Provided by GOLDSMITH PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Corrie Lovette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you dreaming of a turn key custom built home, that is as comfortable as it is luxurious in Central Florida? Here's a BRAND NEW property featuring designer finishes, quality craftsmanship, an amazi
Active
Details for 3426 Channelside Court, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,499,000.00 ($283.74 / sqft )

3426 Channelside Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501237
  2. Provided by PAM RYAN REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pam Ryan Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous brand new house that was designed and built by the owners with exceptional attention to details. They built the home as if they were building it for themselves. From the color changing, heati
Active
Details for 6020 104th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,315,000.00 ($303.84 / sqft )

6020 104th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4328 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026432
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront home in the prestigious gated community of Water's Edge 1 of the lowest HOA fees in Parkland*This home has been upgraded within the last or year 2 : new roof, new impact windows and doors, r
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1101, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$975,000.00 ($581.74 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456502
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Ryan Nowlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, no expense spared, fully remodeled 11th floor luxury condo offering breathtaking water and downtown views. Completely updated since 2023, including a brand new Bosch A/C installed December 2
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1501, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$925,000.00 ($551.91 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.78 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476127
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tom Byrnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully furnished 15th floor condominium offering sweeping southwest Gulf and Intracoastal views, enhanced by dynamic east city vistas. From golden sunrises to unforgettable sunsets, this resid
Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1702, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$899,000.00 ($509.35 / sqft )

331 Cleveland Street 1702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1765 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500593
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Vickee Walthall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waters Edge, a premier luxury condominium complex in the heart of Downtown Clearwater, offering refined waterfront living, 24 hour concierge service, resort style amenities, and the peace o
Wade M. Berlin