Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Water Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10849 Emerald Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$2,795,000.00 ($399.17 / sqft )

10849 Emerald Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6300031
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Julie Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
Active
Details for 2068 Roberts Point Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,350,000.00 ($279.43 / sqft )

2068 Roberts Point Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8410 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397543
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact David Dorman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1+ Acre Estate in Guard Gated Windermere with Private Courtyard Pool, Detached Casita & Whole Home Generator. Rare opportunity in Waterford Pointe offer
Active
Details for 359 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$1,199,900.00 ($344.50 / sqft )

359 Blue Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3483 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359935
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Daniel Grieb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning two story lakefront residence nestled within the exclusive, resort style gated community of Waterside Pointe. This remarkable home offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 luxurious bath
Active
Details for 125 Water Pointe Place 26, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,149,900.00 ($495.86 / sqft )

125 Water Pointe Place 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018025
  2. Provided by LC Construction Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water Pointe is a new & exclusive townhome style condominium community consisting of only 35 distinct homes nestled in the charming Town of Jupiter along the Intracoastal Waterway & Riverwalk, just a
Active
Details for 125 Water Pointe Place 28, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,119,900.00 ($447.96 / sqft )

125 Water Pointe Place 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149781
  2. Provided by LC Construction Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water Pointe is a new and exclusive Townhome style condominium community consisting of 35 distinct homes nestled in the charming Town of Jupiter. Enjoy the peace, comfort, expansive open floor plan, t
Active
Details for 417 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$899,900.00 ($218.37 / sqft )

417 Blue Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4121 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106247
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Chrissy Keene
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price Exceptional Waterfront Opportunity! Discover a truly unique opportunity to own a luxury waterfront residence perfectly positioned between two beautiful bodies of watera peaceful lake behin
Active
Details for 395 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$749,000.00 ($285.55 / sqft )

395 Blue Cypress Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2623 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144945
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Christopher Silberlight
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TRUE LAKEFRONT LIVING PRICED $50,000 UNDER MOST RECENT APPRAISAL!! Welcome to lakefront living at its finest in the gated community of Waterside Pointe, located on the highly desirable Clermont C
Active
Details for 509 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$625,000.00 ($234.00 / sqft )

509 Blue Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2671 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111330
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kodee Napier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 509 Blue Cypress in the desirable Waterside Pointe Community. Where comfort, space, and lifestyle come together effortlessly. This thoughtful
Active
Details for 589 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$619,000.00 ($184.12 / sqft )

589 Blue Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375341
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Mohamed Mashhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to shimmering lake views and end each day with unforgettable sunsets in this exceptional waterfront home located in a gated community just minutes from Downtown Clermont. Set on one of the mos
Active
Details for 706 Barefoot Bay Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$398,899.00 ($154.25 / sqft )

706 Barefoot Bay Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110472
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Joseph Wynkoop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought after Waterside Pointe gated community. Featuring a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath floor plan with a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfo
Wade M. Berlin