Active
Property Photos
125 Water Pointe Place 26
  1. Image 1 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  2. Image 2 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  3. Image 3 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  4. Image 4 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  5. Image 5 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  6. Image 6 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  7. Image 7 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  8. Image 8 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  9. Image 9 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  10. Image 9 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  11. Image 10 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  12. Image 10 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  13. Image 11 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  14. Image 11 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  15. Image 12 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  16. Image 12 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  17. Image 13 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  18. Image 13 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  19. Image 14 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  20. Image 15 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  21. Image 16 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  22. Image 17 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  23. Image 18 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  24. Image 19 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  25. Image 20 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  26. Image 20 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  27. Image 21 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  28. Image 21 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  29. Image 22 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  30. Image 22 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  31. Image 23 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  32. Image 24 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  33. Image 25 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  34. Image 26 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  35. Image 26 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  36. Image 27 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  37. Image 27 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  38. Image 28 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  39. Image 29 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  40. Image 33 For 125 Water Pointe Place 26
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,149,900

Address: 125 Water Pointe Place 26, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Water Pointe is a new & exclusive townhome style condominium community consisting of only 35 distinct homes nestled in the charming Town of Jupiter along the Intracoastal Waterway & Riverwalk, just a short walk to the the beach via Ocean Way. Enjoy the peace, comfort, and expansive open floor plan, thoughtfully engineered and constructed with designer finishes throughout. Our luxurious townhomes feature spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom floor plans w/ 2 car garages. Each building is designed so that no two are the same to create a distinctive design mix and unique floor plans. Water Pointe caters to those seeking an outdoor & walk able lifestyle near the FL coast w/ everything at your fingertips! Unit 26 is under construction. Est. 4 months to completion. 85% sold only 5 homes remaining.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018025 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 125 Water Pointe Place 26
  • Viewed: 33
  • Price: $1,149,900
  • Price sqft: $496
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2319
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 24
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Other
  • Fencing: Other
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Engineered Wood, Laminate, Tile, Other
  • Roof: Metal
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Sidewalks, Zero Lot Line
School Information
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Other
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Pool, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Parking, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Common Areas, Insurance, Pest Control, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 915
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Not Established Yet
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 9876543210
  • Style: Key West
  • Unit Number: 26
  • Views: 33
  • Zoning Code: 1/ICW
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2608 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,100,000.00 ($682.81 / sqft )

2608 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully renovated townhome in The Estuary at Jupiter Dunes features a custom designed kitchen with handcrafted cabinetry, Pompei stone counters, birch high top dining, Sub Zero refrigeration,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1611 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143630
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3057 Genoa Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,075,000.00 ($424.40 / sqft )

3057 Genoa Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Highly sought after Sea Colony, this big dog friendly residence sits across the street from the famous Jupiter Dog Beach. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2 car garage, this home lives like a singl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2533 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148007
  2. Provided by Dubin Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 125 Water Pointe Place 28, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,119,900.00 ($447.96 / sqft )

125 Water Pointe Place 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

Water Pointe is a new and exclusive Townhome style condominium community consisting of 35 distinct homes nestled in the charming Town of Jupiter. Enjoy the peace, comfort, expansive open floor plan, t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149781
  2. Provided by LC Construction Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  658, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,375,000.00 ($435.68 / sqft )

1000 Us Highway 1 658 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom three story townhome in the heart of Jupiter, where the location is unbeatable. Just a short walk to 1000 North, Jetty's, U Tiki, Love Street,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164648
  2. Provided by Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3012 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,299,000.00 ($489.27 / sqft )

3012 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Just 2 blocks to the beach located in the highly desirable Sea Colony community. This townhome has such a great vibebright, beachy, and incredibly functional. One of the biggest highlights is the prim

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012338
  2. Provided by Lubeck Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin