Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterford Court
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2416 Waterford Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$388,000.00 ($158.69 / sqft )

2416 Waterford Court Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689332
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Troy Funk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Great location for this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Terra Ceia Bay Golf & Tennis Club. Located on Waterford Ct, a private road. Features include vaulted ceilings and a spaci
Active
Details for 2937 11 Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$349,900.00

2937 11 Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550278
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully updated 2BD/2.5BA townhouse located in the desirable Waterford Courtyards community. This move in ready home offers an open concept layout, spacious bedrooms, and a relaxed lifestyle just minute
Active
Details for 2774 15th Street 2774, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$345,000.00 ($275.12 / sqft )

2774 15th Street 2774 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010386
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tastefully Renovated ''Well Kept'' Modern 2/2.5 Townhome w/private oversized fenced entry courtyard & 2 balconies where comfort meets convenience. Located in desirable Waterford Courtyards in Deerfiel
Active
Details for 2734 15th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$339,999.00 ($271.13 / sqft )

2734 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10553966
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2BR/2.5BA fee simple townhouse with everything buyers want. Buy with as little as 3% down or FHA/VA Loans. All bedrooms are upstairs, and the second floor view overlooking the wide
Active
Details for 2938 12 Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$335,000.00 ($267.15 / sqft )

2938 12 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155736
  2. Provided by Link International Realty PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2BD/2.5BA townhouse in the desirable Waterford Courtyards of Deerfield Beach. Freshly painted with new trim and a brand new water heater. Thoughtfully designed layout features two upstairs be
Active
Details for 2889 11th Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$324,900.00 ($259.09 / sqft )

2889 11th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162532
  2. Provided by Sundial Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely corner 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome features a private courtyard that's perfect for entertaining and enjoying the Florida sunshine. The bright, spacious living room has a stylish and f
Active
Details for 2852 Waterford Drive 2852, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$324,000.00

2852 Waterford Drive 2852 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10536450
  2. Provided by Beachway International LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. beautiful updated and move in ready corner townhouse! This bright, spacious home features tile floors on the main level and wood laminate upstairs. Enjoy the convenience of an in unit washer & dryer,
Active
Details for 2776 15th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$2,900.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

2776 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017306
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin