Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Watergrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7190 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,650,000.00 ($291.78 / sqft )

7190 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502307
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind the private gates of Graybrook at Watergrass, there's a home that doesn't just make an impression, it tells a story. One of a kind, and truly like living in a piece of original art, this custom
Active
Details for 33260 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,450,000.00 ($303.79 / sqft )

33260 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4773 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475231
  2. Provided by GULF COMMUNITIES
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and well maintained grand residence with an abundance of luxurious features and upgrades in the gated Graybrook neighborhood of the WaterGrass community. This exquisite six bedroom, four bath
Active
Details for 7224 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,399,900.00 ($249.23 / sqft )

7224 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505585
  2. Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Harshal Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a lifestyle of curated elegance in this former M/I model home, perfectly situated within the sought after exclusive gated enclave of Graybrook at Watergrass. Better than new, this five bedro
Active
Details for 33376 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,395,000.00 ($249.60 / sqft )

33376 Kateland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461477
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an exquisite five bedroom, 4.5 bath estate with private pool in the exclusive, gated Graybrook section of Watergrass in Wesley Chapel. Inside, you are greeted by polished marble tile floor
Active
Details for 7073 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,195,000.00 ($211.47 / sqft )

7073 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5651 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493143
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Suman Jeripothula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for a plan that has spacious square footage of a two story home but lives like a one story home? Look no further, this 4,472 sq. ft. plan has an
Active
Details for 6870 Talamore Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$855,000.00 ($170.80 / sqft )

6870 Talamore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5006 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502894
  2. Provided by CORSON REALTY GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Sam Corson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wonderfully upgraded and impeccably maintained 5/4.5 Taylor Morrison Sand Key model plus office and loft with 3 car side entry garage on oversized
Active
Details for 7201 Talamore Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$820,000.00 ($174.99 / sqft )

7201 Talamore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4686 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496180
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rainy Senia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to build when this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home, built in 2023, is ready now in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable gated communities? Offering 3,461 square feet of thou
Active
Details for 32306 Garden Alcove Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$799,900.00 ($177.24 / sqft )

32306 Garden Alcove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475535
  2. Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Harshal Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Seller offers flexible closing terms** This impressive, MOVE IN READY home featuring a SALTWATER POOL is located within the gated section of Glenbrook in the highly sought after WaterGrass community
Active
Details for 7101 Hatpin Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$759,000.00 ($189.56 / sqft )

7101 Hatpin Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495168
  2. Provided by DAYNA SANTANA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dayna Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the highly desirable Watergrass community of Wesley Chapel! This move in ready residence combines modern upgrades with serene outdoor living, offering
Active
Details for 7447 Lancaster Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$725,000.00 ($167.24 / sqft )

7447 Lancaster Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4335 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478541
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Dee Strom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly exceptional, quality home located in the highly sought after community of watergrass in wesley chapel, nestled within the gated village of willow point. Built by the semi custom b
Wade M. Berlin