Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Watergrass Prcl E 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6870 Talamore Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$855,000.00 ($170.80 / sqft )

6870 Talamore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5006 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502894
  2. Provided by CORSON REALTY GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Sam Corson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wonderfully upgraded and impeccably maintained 5/4.5 Taylor Morrison Sand Key model plus office and loft with 3 car side entry garage on oversized
Active
Details for 7201 Talamore Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$820,000.00 ($174.99 / sqft )

7201 Talamore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4686 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496180
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rainy Senia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to build when this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home, built in 2023, is ready now in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable gated communities? Offering 3,461 square feet of thou
Active
Details for 34025 Astoria Circle 34025a, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$630,000.00 ($146.55 / sqft )

34025 Astoria Circle 34025a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476299
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This elegant two story residence offers a rare blend of comfort, functionality, and resort style living. Located in the sought after Watergrass community, the home features: 4 Bedrooms | 3.5 Bat
Active
Details for 34026 Astoria Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$625,000.00 ($174.34 / sqft )

34026 Astoria Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494618
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ami Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Living starts here in this POOL HOME with POND VIEW in Astoria at Watergrass! 4 beds, 3 and a half baths, 2 car garage, built by Taylor Morrison this home has nothing left out! Step into
Active
Details for 33423 Azalea Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$569,900.00 ($165.05 / sqft )

33423 Azalea Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3453 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468688
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Lauren Levine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller to contribute up to $5,000 toward buyers closing costs with an acceptable offer. Welcome to 33423 Azalea Ridge Drive, located in the desirable Cypress Bend neighborhood of Watergrass in Wesley
Active
Details for 33975 Astoria Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$559,999.00 ($126.21 / sqft )

33975 Astoria Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4437 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482967
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Evan Pedone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in Wesley Chapel, located in the highly sought after Watergrass community! This stunning 2022 built Barbados model is nestled in the exclusive Astoria neighborhood of Wesley
Active
Details for 33140 Azalea Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$549,000.00 ($133.67 / sqft )

33140 Azalea Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4107 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503967
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Grandjean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Watergrass living where space, layout, and location come together in one of Wesley Chapels most sought after master planned communities! This
Active
Details for 34303 Radley Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$484,900.00 ($166.63 / sqft )

34303 Radley Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505263
  2. Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Harshal Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready, meticulously maintained, and thoughtfully upgraded, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Watergrass community of Wesley Chapel, offering privac
Active
Details for 34382 Evergreen Hill Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$475,000.00 ($193.80 / sqft )

34382 Evergreen Hill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883573
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jennifer Hmielewski Messina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced and sellers motivated!! Move in ready, upgraded 2022 home on quiet cul de sac in watergrass of wesley chapel! Discover single level living designed for style and convenience: bright open
Active
Details for 7249 Bridgeview Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$405,000.00 ($101.53 / sqft )

7249 Bridgeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8388253
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matt Gardner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7249 Bridgeview Dr! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom property offers nearly 3,500 sq ft of living space and a 2 car garage. Entering through the foyer, youll notice the luxury vinyl pla
Wade M. Berlin