Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterhaven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2604 Mystic Lane Po12, Panama City, FL 32408
$415,900.00 ($258.64 / sqft )

2604 Mystic Lane Po12 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785149
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPEN HOUSE this Thursday April 2nd, from 3 5pm, come see us and pick up a gift! On the Ground Floor (1st Level) in the stunning gated & Bayfront community of WATERHAVEN, this pristine 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 2602 Mystic Lane Po34, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$394,000.00 ($298.03 / sqft )

2602 Mystic Lane Po34 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777129
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living at its finest! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is perfectly situated right off the water in a gated community in the heart of Upper Grand Lagoon. Featuring two private
Active
Details for 2604 Mystic Lane Po13, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$392,500.00 ($244.09 / sqft )

2604 Mystic Lane Po13 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779160
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath second floor condo in Waterhavena private, gated, non rental community set directly on the shores of St. Andrews Bay. Inside, you'll find elegant details t
Active
Details for 2602 Mystic Lane Po33, Panama City, FL 32408
$379,000.00 ($286.69 / sqft )

2602 Mystic Lane Po33 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  1. MLSID: 759682
  2. Provided by Pineapple Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SLIP #15 INCLUDED. ONE OF THE 4 BIGGEST SLIPS, 36' x 15.5'. CONDO IS FULLY FURNISHED. High end finishes including Sub Zero refrigerator, Viking 6 burner stove with convection oven, Bosch dishwash
Active
Details for 2605 Mystic Lane Po21, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$365,000.00 ($276.10 / sqft )

2605 Mystic Lane Po21 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784806
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water front community located directly on St. Andrews Bay. Waterhaven is a gated, non rental community unlike any other. The beautiful, formal entry leads to this first floor, 2 bedrooms, 2 bath c
Wade M. Berlin