Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterside Village Palm Be
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 700 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$230,000.00 ($220.10 / sqft )

700 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120572
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this rare 2BR + DEN, 2BA FIRST FLOOR end unit that is fully renovated with modern finishes throughout. Located in the highly desirable all age community of Waterside Village. Features 32x3
Active
Details for 179 Waterside Drive 179, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$225,000.00 ($215.31 / sqft )

179 Waterside Drive 179 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007185
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in Waterside Village! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is tucked inside a quiet, gated community where peace and privacy come easy. Step inside to fin
Active
Details for 647 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$215,000.00 ($252.94 / sqft )

647 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025920
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully restored 2/2 condo, new kitchen, new flooring, tastefully decorated. Furniture negotiable, turnkey available.
Active
Details for 501 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$210,000.00 ($247.06 / sqft )

501 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008148
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Picture yourself in this charming condo in fabulous South Florida Hypoluxo. Close to shopping, minutes from the pristine beach! Close to the highway & a short drive to the lively downtown area. Tastef
Active
Details for 176 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,600.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

176 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021515
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a desirable gated community in Boynton Beach for rent. This all ages community offers resort style amenities including a clubhouse, swimming pools, and tenn
Active
Details for 647 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,500.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

647 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027204
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bed 2 Bath condo completely remodeled. New Kitchen, new flooring, available furnished if needed. Community has 2 pools, tennis & pickleball courts, shuffleboard. Water and Internet includ
Active
Details for 369 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,250.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

369 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007181
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained townhouse offering a peaceful and pristine living environment. This inviting home is ideal for a comfort and tranquility within a quiet, friendly community. The property
Active
Details for 117 Waterside Drive 117, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,000.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

117 Waterside Drive 117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126562
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath seasonal rental available in the highly desirable gated community of Waterside Village. This condo offers a bright and comfortable layout, ideal for a seasonal retrea
Active
Details for 661 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,000.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

661 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008867
  2. Provided by American Realty Network LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful rental in the desirable waterfront community of Hypoluxo. This bright and well maintained residence offers a comfortable layout with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a priv
Active
Details for 154 Waterside Drive 154, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$1,950.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

154 Waterside Drive 154 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169587
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished and turnkey condo in waterside village. Offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, private patio great for entertaining. Community has pools, security gate, clubhouse and trails for walking/running. V
Wade M. Berlin