Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Watersong Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1205 Butterfly Orchid Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$795,000.00 ($210.65 / sqft )

1205 Butterfly Orchid Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382144
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Alice Anne Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to build when you can move in immediately to this lavish property shows like new! Situated in the exclusive guard gated community of watersong and built by park square homes, this luxurious
Active
Details for 1009 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$525,000.00 ($141.66 / sqft )

1009 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3706 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376655
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Nancy Kubo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool and spa home located in the highly desirable Watersong community. Recent owner improvements between 2024 2025 include: mini split a/c in the movie theater room, new
Active
Details for 171 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$510,000.00 ($153.48 / sqft )

171 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3323 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142059
  2. Provided by IONA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Fully Furnished Pool Home in the Guard Gated Community of Watersong! This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home is the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and Florida lifestyle, wh
Active
Details for 906 Orange Cosmos Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$479,950.00 ($129.51 / sqft )

906 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3706 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145361
  2. Provided by IONA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Motivated Seller, bring all offers!*** Welcome to this turnkey Queen Palm model in the guard gated Watersong Resort community. This 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offers over $30,000 in owner upgrade
Active
Details for 1282 Butterfly Orchid Rd, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$7,500.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1282 Butterfly Orchid Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5480 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142029
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Viktor Concepcion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1282 Butterfly Orchid Rd, a spacious and beautifully designed home located in the gated Watersong Resort community in Davenport, FL. This impressive residence offers 12 bedrooms and 12 bath
Active
Details for 1250 Butterfly Orchid Rd, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$7,500.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1250 Butterfly Orchid Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5480 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142096
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Viktor Concepcion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1250 Butterfly Orchid Rd, a spacious and beautifully designed home located in the gated Watersong Resort community in Davenport, FL. This impressive residence offers 12 bedrooms and 12 bath
Active
Details for 1295 Butterfly Orchid Rd, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$7,500.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1295 Butterfly Orchid Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5480 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142098
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Viktor Concepcion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1295 Butterfly Orchid Rd, a spacious and beautifully designed home located in the gated Watersong Resort community in Davenport, FL. This impressive residence offers 12 bedrooms and 12 bath
Active
Details for 1291 Butterfly Orchid Rd, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$7,500.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1291 Butterfly Orchid Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5480 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142099
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Viktor Concepcion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1291 Butterfly Orchid Rd, a spacious and beautifully designed home located in the gated Watersong Resort community in Davenport, FL. This impressive residence offers 12 bedrooms and 12 bath
Active
Details for 1323 Butterfly Orchid Rd, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$7,500.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1323 Butterfly Orchid Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 5480 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142100
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Viktor Concepcion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1323 Butterfly Orchid Rd, a spacious and beautifully designed home located in the gated Watersong Resort community in Davenport, FL. This impressive residence offers 12 bedrooms and 12 bath
Active
Details for 1205 Butterfly Orchid Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$4,500.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

1205 Butterfly Orchid Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382175
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Alice Anne Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for immediate occupancy! Situated in the exclusive guard gated community of watersong, this unfurnished newer construction home is a luxurious 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom property with private pool si
Wade M. Berlin