Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterview Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4101 Waterview Circle 41-a, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$360,000.00 ($237.78 / sqft )

4101 Waterview Circle 41-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139338
  2. Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 Bed 2.5 Bath Townhome! Large fenced in patio! Needs cosmetic repairs and new appliances space for washer and dryer.
Active
Details for 4702 Waterview Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$310,000.00 ($204.76 / sqft )

4702 Waterview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002331
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL TOWNHOME 3 Bedroom /2.1 Bathroom.near to restaurant and beach.Dont miss the opportunity.
Active
Details for 4102 Waterview Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$300,000.00 ($198.15 / sqft )

4102 Waterview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012988
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome with serene lake views in the heart of Palm Springs! This spacious 2 story home offers approx. 1,500 sqft under air, featuring a new roof and a modern kitc
Active
Details for 1803 Waterview Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$285,000.00 ($287.59 / sqft )

1803 Waterview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 991 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013993
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome located in the heart of Palm Springs, Florida. This inviting home features an updated kitchen with modern finishes, along with renovat
Active
Details for 4803 Waterview Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$265,000.00 ($207.68 / sqft )

4803 Waterview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115936
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 Bed 2.5 Bath Townhome! New Appliances! Tiled Throughout! Accordion Shutters! Large fenced in patio! Gorgeous Lake Views From Bedrooms!
Active
Details for 6003 Waterview Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$2,550.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

6003 Waterview Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006424
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. To show please call in advance. Tenants are living until April 19, 2026
Active
Details for 4102 Waterview Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$2,350.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

4102 Waterview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018407
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1420 4th Avenue Se 2, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,950.00 ($0.26 / sqft )

1420 4th Avenue Se 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7492 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002988
  2. Provided by Casas Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VVIRTUAL TOUR AND PRESENTATIOB AVAILABLE PLEASE REQUEST VIA EMAIL. "1RST FLOOR" spacious 2/2 apt, no smoking two story 8 unit building. Laundry facility on site, assigned parking plus additional park
Wade M. Berlin