Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterway Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4475 Ocean Boulevard 31g, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$875,000.00

4475 Ocean Boulevard 31g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552298
  2. Provided by Ane' & Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Waterway Road A304, Tequesta, FL 33469
$593,000.00 ($498.74 / sqft )

100 Waterway Road A304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1189 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11086046
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Tequesta! Perched on the top floor of a three story building, this exceptional residence boasts breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway.
Active
Details for 90 Edgewater Drive Ph23, Coral Gables, FL 33133
$479,000.00 ($544.32 / sqft )

90 Edgewater Drive Ph23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015818
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this rarely available 1 bed 1 bath penthouse offering approximately 880sqft of interior space. Located on the top floor of Gables Waterway Towers, this residen
Active
Details for 2600 Ocean  S114, Hollywood, FL 33019
$349,900.00

2600 Ocean S114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541828
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow!!!Across the street from the beach! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo ideally located between the Intracoastal and the ocean. Easy first floor access with no stairs or elevators. Tile f
Active
Details for 402 Dove Lane 2-7, SATELLITE BEACH, FL 32937
$305,000.00 ($182.85 / sqft )

402 Dove Lane 2-7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403696
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Giovanna Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachside living at its best! This spacious 1,700 sq. ft. townhome is located less than a mile from the beach and offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and stunning pond views with a central fountain. Flo
Active
Details for 100 Waterway Road A306, Tequesta, FL 33469
$6,000.00 ($5.05 / sqft )

100 Waterway Road A306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1189 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120850
  2. Provided by Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the epitome of luxury coastal living in this stunning 2 bed, 2 full bath split floor plan condo located on the top floor of the highly sought after Waterway Beach Condos in Tequesta, Florid
Active
Details for 100 Waterway Road E305, Tequesta, FL 33469
$5,000.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

100 Waterway Road E305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1189 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005401
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Golfview Road 506, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,700.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

300 Golfview Road 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009471
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in the heart of North Palm Beach! This top floor condo features soaring cathedral ceilings that fill the main living area with natural sunlight, enhanced by a
Active
Details for 315 Causeway  D-206, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$2,100.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

315 Causeway D-206 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086371
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Christine Webb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice 2 bed/ 2 bath Condo, with updated kitchen. Just bring your own furniture. Must see to appreciate.
Wade M. Berlin