Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterway Estate 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1401 45th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$2,996,374.00 ($427.20 / sqft )

1401 45th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7014 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462405
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Clay Glover, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the coveted Waterway Estates neighborhood, this beautifully designed pre construction waterfront residence delivers modern coastal luxury with
Active
Details for 4692 Dover Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$2,695,000.00 ($574.14 / sqft )

4692 Dover Street Ne New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4694 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493836
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kym Coyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience refined waterfront living in this brand new construction expertly crafted by the highly regarded Bay to Bay Group, ideally positioned in one of Northeast St. Petersburgs
Active
Details for 1403 Indian Road E, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$1,895,000.00 ($424.13 / sqft )

1403 Indian Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159470
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Lake Clarke Shores, this refined 2 story waterfront residence offers privacy and direct freshwater lake access on a corner lot with over 180' of water frontage.
Active
Details for 1449 45th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,820,000.00 ($325.64 / sqft )

1449 45th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493813
  2. Provided by BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laura Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat in St. Petersburg. This expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offers 3,298 square feet of comfortable, versatile living space, perfectly positioned on
Active
Details for 8416 Pine Tree Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$1,375,000.00 ($519.46 / sqft )

8416 Pine Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2647 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007600
  2. Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath recently remodeled waterfront home in Lake Clarke Shores with NO HOA, offering over 2,100 sqft on a 0.26 acre lot. Enjoy canal and lake views with direct navigable access, plus a h
Active
Details for 1472 47th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,100,000.00 ($502.97 / sqft )

1472 47th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2187 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382918
  2. Provided by YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Keith Tyminski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO FLOODINGthis home was not impacted. Located in the tranquil waterfront community of Waterway Estates, this beautifully updated pool home captures the essence of relaxed St. Petersburg coastal livin
Active
Details for 1435 48th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$975,000.00 ($373.56 / sqft )

1435 48th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488393
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Stein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waterway Estates, waterfront living with all the bells and whistles! This coastal delight is a 4 bedroom, 3 bath home and an entertainer's dream! Situated on a large 100x75 lot with 75 feet
Active
Details for 2751 53rd Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$940,000.00 ($629.61 / sqft )

2751 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1493 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013722
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in Lighthouse Point! Move in ready and fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home just minutes from the beach. This light and bright one story home features impact windows, a modern op
Active
Details for 5111 27th Terrace Ne, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$889,000.00 ($551.49 / sqft )

5111 27th Terrace Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1612 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020809
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Successful AirBNB for investors located in Lighthouse Point .Open floor plan with a private heated salt water pool and covered screened porch . Many upgrades on a large lot witha circular driveway and
Active
Details for 5040 22 Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$849,000.00 ($469.32 / sqft )

5040 22 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1809 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11074818
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 3 bdrm, 2 bath single family home just minutes from the beach, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and coastal living. Spacious corner lot, the property features a fully fenced in y
Wade M. Berlin