Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wedgewood Tennis Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$425,000.00 ($208.74 / sqft )
1422 Spalding Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2036 sqft
- Provided by DIAMOND 2000 REALTY, INC
- Contact Ramon Ortiz Cruz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price reduction!!! Ready to move into! Well maintained and updated 3 bedroom tuskawilla villa, hoa maintains the lawn. This home boasts an open floor plan featuring beamed vaulted ceilings, a wood bur
$399,000.00 ($291.67 / sqft )
1411 Borg Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1368 sqft
- Provided by SOLID OAK REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Trevor Laug
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Reduced!! Your wait is over! Welcome to your new home! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home delivers 1,368 sq. ft. of peaceful living area in a quiet corner lot. Located in the gorgeous Tuskawi
$375,000.00 ($194.70 / sqft )
717 Wilson Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1926 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA USA REALTY
- Contact Cameron Hasan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Assumable low va loan interest rate of 2. 5% to qualifying buyer (you don't have to be a veteran)!! Saving you $450 monthly!! Back on the market due to buyer's financing falling through. Adorable home
- 1