Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whispering Pine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1261 Avenue A, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,395,000.00

1261 Avenue A More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.29 acres
  1. MLSID: 617612
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Relaty
  3. Contact Ally Kelley
  4. (305) 735-4447
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An ultra rare opportunity awaits on Big Pine Key. Spanning 2.29 acres with bay bottom and one of a kind 35 by 70 foot saltwater tide pool, this remarkable parcel showcases panoramic open water views a
Active
Details for 30830 Palm Drive, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,385,000.00 ($541.86 / sqft )

30830 Palm Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2556 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619100
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co.
  3. Contact Christopher Tanaka
  4. (305) 872-3050
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect Florida Keys waterfront retreat in Big Pine Key. Situated on an oversized 16,779 sq ft lot on a quiet street away from the highway, this solidly built concrete block home with a c
Active
Details for 4013 Hwy 441 N, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34972
$1,200,000.00 ($188.74 / sqft )

4013 Hwy 441 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6358 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.49 acres
  1. MLSID: OK223137
  2. Provided by TWO TEN REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Luaces-Moreno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This highly visible 2.492 acre commercial property boasts over 300 feet of frontage on Highway 441, offering excellent exposure for a wide range of commercial uses. Positioned just 4 miles from the t
Active
Details for 1814 78th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$999,000.00 ($243.66 / sqft )

1814 78th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444801
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Cathy Griggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home comes with a 13 month home warranty for buyer's peace of mind and to help make transitioning easier! Your private, tropical oasis awaits! Beautifully renovated 4 bed/3 bath/2 car pool home t
Active
Details for 8430 144th Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$849,900.00 ($222.25 / sqft )

8430 144th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3824 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883917
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  3. Contact Joshua Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *seller willing to contribute toward buyer closing costs* fully renovated 4/3/2 pool home located in the highly desirable whispering pines neighborhood of seminole. This spacious residence offers a br
Active
Details for 8500 144th Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$800,000.00 ($286.12 / sqft )

8500 144th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473046
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Wesley Sargent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the established Whispering Pines neighborhood of unincorporated Seminole, just a quick 5 minute drive to Indian Rocks Beach, this beautifully refreshed split level Florida ranch invites
Active
Details for 8233 Forest Circle, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$798,000.00 ($181.08 / sqft )

8233 Forest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4407 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494962
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Chase Walseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light, space, and standout design define this exceptional 2,751 square foot, single level home, set on a beautifully landscaped, fully fenced oversized lot with a lush, gorgeous private yard designed
Active
Details for 20864 Cherry River Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$649,990.00 ($171.14 / sqft )

20864 Cherry River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486894
  2. Provided by LUIS ALEXANDER KORTRIGHT, P.A.
  3. Contact Luis Kortright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful, recently constructed home located in the desirable Land O Lakes area. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, offering plenty of room for comfortable livin
Active
Details for 1674 Pompano Avenue, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$580,000.00 ($196.88 / sqft )

1674 Pompano Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141730
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Caldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This private, custom built residence is on a generous one third acre lot, offering plenty of space and a serene setting. Inside, the open great room floor plan creates a bright and airy atmosphere, wi
Active
Details for 20770 Balsam Hill Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$479,000.00 ($163.37 / sqft )

20770 Balsam Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496884
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shujing Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 20770 Balsam Hill Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638, located in the gated community of Whispering Pines. This well designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home
Wade M. Berlin