Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whitfield Estates Blks 1423 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7322 Westmoreland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$2,500,000.00 ($412.68 / sqft )

7322 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6058 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682111
  2. Provided by OVERSEAS REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Holly Nikolich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Direct Bayfront Opportunity on Over 1 Acre No Bridges, Deep Water Access. Bring your vision to life on this exceptional waterfront property offering over one acre directly on the bay with no bri
Active
Details for 7324 Phillips Street, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$669,999.00 ($220.11 / sqft )

7324 Phillips Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663038
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Ahmad Alnabout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come live where everyone goes on vacation! This is a beautiful breathtaking 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathroom, Sarasota pool home in Whitfield Estates. Some of the features include private screened pool and la
Active
Details for 138 Pearl Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$570,000.00 ($248.04 / sqft )

138 Pearl Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2298 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691706
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Jeremy Egglefield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR ALERT!!! This Mid Century Modern Home West of the Trail has been Nicely Updated Inside! It is Currently a Short Term Rental Generating Very Good Income! New Stylish Bathrooms, New Paint, and
Active
Details for 139 Adair Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$500,000.00 ($194.86 / sqft )

139 Adair Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654370
  2. Provided by SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jessie Bonner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. West of The Trail with endless potential in Prime Location Nightly Rentals Allowed! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Pool home in the highly desirable Whitfield Estates neighborhood wh
Active
Details for 7332 Broughton Street, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$475,000.00 ($155.53 / sqft )

7332 Broughton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3054 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680663
  2. Provided by SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Penny Walding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7332 Broughton Street, a well maintained home located in the highly desirable Whitfield neighborhood. Situated on a quiet street with no through traffic, this property offers a larger lot i
Active
Details for 7230 Shepherd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$414,900.00 ($207.45 / sqft )

7230 Shepherd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671336
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Rainey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***huge price reduction motivated seller!!! *** west of the trail endless potential in a prime sarasota location! Vacation rentals allowed! Appraised at $450,000 owner has appraisal welcome to
Active
Details for 7429 Broughton Street, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$2,700.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

7429 Broughton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675170
  2. Provided by COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kim Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available April 15 December 31 month to month. Furnished 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, roomy open floor plan with a peek a boo view of the Sarasota Bay. Inside the bathrooms have been remodeled
Wade M. Berlin