Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wild Heron Phase I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1318 Lakewalk Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,995,000.00 ($636.97 / sqft )

1318 Lakewalk Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785124
  2. Provided by Bay to 30A Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal luxury in Wild Heron with this exceptional new construction residence, thoughtfully designed with the highest level of craftsmanship and premium finishes throughout. Cons
Active
Details for 1604 Sharks Tooth Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,425,000.00 ($602.79 / sqft )

1604 Sharks Tooth Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: 757663
  2. Provided by Inlet Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to beautiful Wild Heron!! This home has so much to offer with ''one floor'' living. Quality of construction abounds throughout, along with so many updates and extra features. 3 car garag
Active
Details for 1603 Meadow Lark Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,250,000.00 ($443.89 / sqft )

1603 Meadow Lark Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2816 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787529
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Space of a 4 bedroom as it has a nice den with window and doors could be used as office/bedroom. Tucked along the #4 green of Shark's Tooth Golf Course in the prestigious gated community of Wild Hero
Active
Details for 1576 Salamander Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,045,000.00 ($421.88 / sqft )

1576 Salamander Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2477 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778024
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Life at 1576 Salamander Trail is about more than just the home. It is about waking up inside one of Northwest Florida's most desirable gated communities and enjoying a refined lifestyle surrounded by
Active
Details for 22100 Trumpet Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$999,999.00

22100 Trumpet Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: 787325
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie SRB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 22100 Trumpet Trail, one of the most unique and primely positioned lots in all of Wild Heron and the second largest lot within the community at 1.26 acres. Set directly on the waters edge o
Active
Details for 1532 Salamander Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$899,000.00 ($408.27 / sqft )

1532 Salamander Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789652
  2. Provided by Golden Coast Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Wild Heron. Built in 2024 and impeccably maintained, this like new 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and premium
Active
Details for 1224 Lakewalk Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$815,000.00 ($346.22 / sqft )

1224 Lakewalk Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2354 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783347
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home where modern design meets relaxed coastal living. This stunning Craftsman style bungalow was completely remodeled in 2023 offering a fresh, move in ready home with nothing left untou
Active
Details for 1101 Prospect Promenade  203, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$775,000.00 ($451.63 / sqft )

1101 Prospect Promenade 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787697
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely updated and truly move in ready, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront condo in Wild Heron offers unobstructed center views of Lake Powell and pool paired with exceptional indoor and
Active
Details for 1213 Prospect Promenade, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$740,000.00 ($295.65 / sqft )

1213 Prospect Promenade More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787178
  2. Provided by Golden Coast Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1213 Prospect Promenade, nestled inside the highly sought after gated community of Wild Heron, where lifestyle, nature, and coastal charm come together. This move in ready home has been tho
Active
Details for 1501 Match Point Lane 501, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$685,000.00 ($302.43 / sqft )

1501 Match Point Lane 501 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779086
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under contract with a 72 hour kick out clause. Discover the epitome of upscale living at the Townhomes at the Courts, a new construction opportunity nestled within the prestigious and private commu
Wade M. Berlin