Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Williston Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13920 6th Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$499,800.00 ($232.14 / sqft )

13920 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2153 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717155
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Dale McCurdy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE JUST REDUCED TO 499,800!! PRICED TO SELL WELCOME TO YOUR OWN 2 ACRE MINI FARM! Built in 2023, this beautiful single family home offers the peace of country living with modern construction and up
Active
Details for 15580 16th Lane, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$415,000.00 ($141.40 / sqft )

15580 16th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2935 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM662949
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Linda Cramer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE FEEL OF COUNTRY LIVING! Discover pure country living in this Concrete Block, 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan gem nestled in sought after Williston Highlands. The open floor plan welcomes you wi
Active
Details for 15500? 49 Place, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$349,900.00 ($183.00 / sqft )

15500? 49 Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1912 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720461
  2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
  3. Contact Mercy Caamano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The price shown includes the construction of a similar home model as shown in the photos. The images provided are examples of a home previously built by the builder at a
Active
Details for 15010 3rd Place, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$286,000.00 ($147.88 / sqft )

15010 3rd Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715638
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Dale McCurdy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED JUST REDUCED TO 286K....GREAT PRICE!! NEW CONSTRUCTION! CORNER LOT WITH PAVED ROAD! 3 Bedroom and 2 Bathrooms. The Master bedroom has French doors opening out to the back porch. The master be
Active
Details for 14251 21st Place, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$285,000.00 ($158.33 / sqft )

14251 21st Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723508
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Lorena Freyn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELL MAINTAINED HOME WITH 1,800 SQ. FT. ON 2.5 ACRES! Beautifully maintained 2021 manufactured home situated on 2.5 acres in Williston Highlands Unit 5, offering the perfect blend of privacy and funct
Active
Details for 15181 9th Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$280,000.00 ($99.57 / sqft )

15181 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396740
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Kennedy Boyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is located just outside of the quiet town of Williston in the beautiful Williston Gold and Country Club. The location provides the best for equestrians, scuba diving, and quiet country livi
Active
Details for 71 146th Terrace, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$269,000.00 ($128.10 / sqft )

71 146th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723542
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Marc Pompeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL 5 BEDROOM, 3 BATH HOME ON 1.25 ACRES. Just off a paved road you will step into modern country living with this stunning 2025 built home, perfectly situated on 1.25 acres of open space and na
Active
Details for 14890 20th Street, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$264,900.00 ($151.37 / sqft )

14890 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538825
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Ric Fair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This amazing property features a 1080 square foot 1996 manufactured home situated on 2.5 acres of land, providing a sense of privacy and ample room for a variety of uses, such as gardening, recreation
Active
Details for 1191 124th Terrace, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$249,900.00 ($169.42 / sqft )

1191 124th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722575
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Hamrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1191 NE 124th Terrace, Williston. Come check out this brand spanking new home. Featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms, an open and split floorplan, walk in closet, laudry room and take a look at
Active
Details for 15541 13th Lane, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$249,500.00 ($175.21 / sqft )

15541 13th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1424 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722853
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Marc Pompeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY CBS HOME IN WILLISTON HIGHLANDS MODERN FINISHES, OPEN LAYOUT & PEACEFUL SETTING! Welcome home to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath Concrete Block/Stucco home in the desirable
Wade M. Berlin