Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6701 Merlin Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$449,000.00 ($189.45 / sqft )

6701 Merlin Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141405
  2. Provided by PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Mohammed Hossain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see this cute 4 Bed /2 Full Bath Home located in the Beautiful, Quiet, Peaceful, & Well Established Willow Creek community that combines charm with everyday convenience. The House situated on
Active
Details for 6700 Crescent Ridge Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$428,000.00 ($156.60 / sqft )

6700 Crescent Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2733 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394949
  2. Provided by JADE KEY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Quoc Huynh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a pool home on an oversized 0.73 acre lot with beautiful Long Lake views in Orlando! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home with a spacious bonus room offers 1,988 square feet
Active
Details for 6872 Limpkin Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$407,000.00 ($164.91 / sqft )

6872 Limpkin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359693
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ariel Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Pride of ownership shines in this ONE OWNER home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,045 sq. ft. of WELL MAINTAINED living space. Set on a LARGE LOT, this property offers plen
Active
Details for 6815 Crescent Ridge Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$407,000.00 ($148.92 / sqft )

6815 Crescent Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2733 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378050
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained, move in ready home is a must see, featuring all new windows throughout, an open floor plan, and an updated kitchen with granite counters, solid wood cabinets, bar seating,
Active
Details for 6409 Royal Tern Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$360,000.00 ($144.00 / sqft )

6409 Royal Tern Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389693
  2. Provided by TRAN REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Hien Susie Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large house with some fruit trees. Ceramic tiles in the whole house. Split bed rooms, dining and living connected, large family room with fireplace, master bed room with walked in closet, seperate
Active
Details for 5933 Groveline Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
$360,000.00 ($194.81 / sqft )

5933 Groveline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405618
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Patricia Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the established Willow Creek community. Offering 1,330 square feet of comf
Wade M. Berlin