Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6760 Willow Wood Drive 1204, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$869,000.00 ($467.20 / sqft )

6760 Willow Wood Drive 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021722
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, totally redone Willow Wood 3 bedroom, 2.5 second floor garden apartment. East exposure. A very light and bright unit with high vaulted living area ceiling. Large 36" x 36" marble floors in
Active
Details for 6760 Willow Wood Drive 1201, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$789,000.00 ($423.28 / sqft )

6760 Willow Wood Drive 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024079
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available. Expanded remodeled ground floor garden apartment. Marble floors. Hurricane impact windows and doors. Remodeled kitchen and bathrooms. Live the unbeatable Boca West Country Club life
Active
Details for 6815 Willow Wood Drive 4012, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$599,000.00 ($477.29 / sqft )

6815 Willow Wood Drive 4012 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016530
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Boca West Country Club and this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo offering approximately 1,250 square feet of stylish living space. Beautifully updated with a new kit
Active
Details for 156 Devon Court, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$374,850.00 ($208.25 / sqft )

156 Devon Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443827
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready 3 Bedroom Home Minutes from Downtown Dunedin! Not in a flood zone so no additional flood insurance required Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in a peaceful neighborhood, this nice 3 bedro
Active
Details for 6797 Willow Wood Drive 6073, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$349,000.00

6797 Willow Wood Drive 6073 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544862
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful golf course view and pool view.
Active
Details for 6797 Willow Wood Drive 6056, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$249,000.00 ($220.35 / sqft )

6797 Willow Wood Drive 6056 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025805
  2. Provided by Boca West Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this meticulous 2 BR, 2 BTH condo with stunning and expansive golf and lake views. This property is furnished, turn key and ready for you to enjoy the #1 Boca West Country Club lifesty
Active
$2,400.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

6797 Willow Wood Drive 6073 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10519097
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO CLUB MEMBERSHIP WITH THE RENTAL Beautiful location inside Boca west Country Club. High Security at entrance. Beautiful surroundings to walk leisurely. Close to high rank public schools.
Wade M. Berlin