Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wind Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2201 Surf Road, Hollywood, FL 33019
$6,200,000.00

2201 Surf Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10544933
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own a truly one of a kind 8200 sq ft oceanfront residence located directly on the Beach and Broadwalk. This exceptional 10 bedroom, 6 bath property offers unmatched versatility. Designed for flexibili
Active
Details for 2203 Surf Road, Hollywood, FL 33019
$6,200,000.00

2203 Surf Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10544942
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own a distinctive ocean front three unit building on the Broadwalk in Hollywood. The property features two expansive 4 bedroom units ( Units 1 & 3) along with a penthouse
Active
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard 258, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,250,000.00 ($781.25 / sqft )

250 Ocean Boulevard 258 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026578
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity in one of Delray Beach's most sought after coastal communities, just across the street from the ocean and moments from vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Overlooking the pool, this id
Active
Details for 100 Windrush Boulevard 2, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$975,000.00 ($518.34 / sqft )

100 Windrush Boulevard 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441049
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Salma Abdelaal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, ELEVATED waterfront townhome just steps from the beach! Built in 2017 using all reinforced block construction. It is a boutique 3 unit condo association that is self managed. This building
Active
Details for 100 Windrush Boulevard 1, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$949,000.00 ($523.73 / sqft )

100 Windrush Boulevard 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447000
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony DiCosimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida coastal dream lifestyle in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath elevated townhome built in 2017, complete with a private 35' boat slip and direct canal access to the Intracoastal Waterwayjust min
Active
Details for 11757 Front Beach Road 200, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$815,000.00 ($478.57 / sqft )

11757 Front Beach Road 200 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1703 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789433
  2. Provided by Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 11757 Front Beach Road W200, a spacious and thoughtfully updated 3 bed condo in Panama City Beach designed for both everyday comfort and coastal living with panoramic views, and a fully upd
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Boulevard 503, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$750,000.00 ($375.94 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096499
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO LEAD PAINT, built in 1979 There is a paid assessment, Elevator just updated and inspection complete, Seawall to be replaced and will commence October 1, 2026 and to be finished March 1, 2027. The
Active
Details for 11757 Front Beach Road 408, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$699,000.00 ($410.45 / sqft )

11757 Front Beach Road 408 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1703 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788624
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your gulf front retreat at Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort in Panama City Beach! This spacious 3BR/3BA corner unit offers ~1,703 sq ft with panoramic Gulf views and a large wraparound balcony
Active
Details for 7780 A1a South Unit 204, St Augustine, FL 32080
$695,000.00

7780 A1a South Unit 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 256387
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Sales Division LLC
  3. 904-471-9344
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7780 A1a South Unit 109, St Augustine, FL 32080
$675,000.00

7780 A1a South Unit 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 245935
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Sales Division LLC
  3. 904-471-9344
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin